List of Persons
? A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y
Name Date of Birth Birth Place Date of Death Place of Death
?
Marie L. ? Jun 1874 Canada
Abigail
Abigail 1712
Aburrow
Alfred Benjamin Aburrow 26 Oct 1830 Privet 14 Nov 1835 Froxfield
Ann Aburrow 14 July 1837 Exton or Froxfield
Anne Aburrow 1683 East Meon
Anthony Aburrow 22 Oct 1674 East Meon 20 May 1750 Hambledon Hampshire England
Benjamin Aburrow 10 May 1795 Froxfield 26 Dec 1883 New Arlesford Hampshire
Benjamin Aburrow 1841 Froxfield 1923 Fareham
Charles Aburrow abt 1843 Froxfield 1913 Arlesford Hampshire
Charlotte Aburrow 02.06.1799 Froxfield
Daniel Aburrow 17 Oct 1725 Hambledon before 1778 Probably West Meon
Daniel Aburrow 19 Nov 1749 West Meon 1840 Froxfield
Daniel Aburrow 2 May 1784 Froxfield 3 Apr 1836 Hambledon
Daniel Aburrow 2 May 1784 Froxfield Abt Jun 1865 Froxfield
Edward Aburrow 1790 Froxfield 19 Sep1880 Sussex
Edward Aburrow 31 Jan 1836 Exton Hampshire abt Dec 1892 Petersfield area
Edward (Cuddy) Aburrow 25 Jan 1715 Hambledon 15 April 1763 Slindon
Edwin Aburrow 13 July 1838 Froxfield 18 July 1838 Froxfield
Edwin Aburrow 1840 Froxfield 1903 Arlesford Hampshire
Elizabeth Aburrow
Elizabeth Aburrow 12 Sep 1672 East Meon
Elizabeth Aburrow 22 Feb 1717 Hambledon
Elizabeth Aburrow 21 May 1828 Alton Hampshire England 5 Oct 1829 Alton Hampshire England
Ellen Mary Aburrow 24 Aug 1826 Alton Hampshire England Jan 1902 Hambledon
George Aburrow 16 Oct 1728 Hambledon Hampshire England 1803 Southwick Hampshire England
Henry Aburrow 06.12.1796 Froxfield Mar 1879 Petersfield
Henry Aburrow 1829 Alton Hampshire England
Jane Aburrow 10 Aug 1843 Froxfield
Joseph Aburrow 4 March 1721 Hambledon 10 Oct 1733 Hambledon
Joseph Aburrow 22 Nov 1786 Froxfield 1866 Froxfield
Mary Aburrow 09.09.1753 West Meon
Mary Aburrow 05.1.1791 Froxfield
Mary Ann Aburrow 12 July 1824 Hambledon Hampshire England
Robert Aburrow East Meon 17 Jan 1755 St Peters Port Guernsey
Sarah Aburrow 13 Mar 1840 Froxfield
William Aburrow 17 June 1733 Hambledon 2 Feb 1769 Hambledon Hampshire England
William Aburrow 18 Sep 1788 Froxfield 3 Apr 1836 Hambledon
William Aburrow abt 1835 Froxfield
Aburrow (Aborrow)
Henry Aburrow (Aborrow) 2 Oct 1708 Hambledon
Aburrow (Aborugh)
Philis (Phyllis) Aburrow (Aborugh) 14 Sep 1719 Hambledon abt 1776 Gosport
Aburrow (Borro)
Mary Aburrow (Borro) 30 Jan 1703 Hambledon
Aburrow (Burrough)
Anton Aburrow (Burrough) 5 Nov 1705 Hambledon
Aburrow (Burrow)
John Aburrow (Burrow) 11 Jan 1702 Hambledon
Aburrow (Junior)
John Aburrow (Junior) 1678 East Meon 1755 East Meon
Aburrow (Senior)
John Aburrow (Senior) 1637 East Meon 1 Dec 1720
Ahern
Archibald Erskine Ahern 15/09/1885 Brockville Ontario 1966
Arthur Ahern 1848
Arthur A. Ahern May 1870 New Jersey
Benjamin Hall Ahern 10/10/1845 Québec 2 Nov 1903 Québec (Presbyterian) (Québec (Saint Andrew`S Church))
E Kate Ahern 1 Jan 1865 Quebec City 17 Dec 1945 San Diego
Edward Ahern 1815 1856 1655016
Edward Henry Ahern July 18 1839 Québec
Eleanor Ahern 1837
Eustace George Ahern 24/05/1884 Québec 3/12/1958
Henrietta Mary (Ettie) Ahern 8 Jan 1880 Carleton 10 NOV 1915 Fort Qu'Appelle
Henrietta Maude Ahern 12 Aug 1863 Quebec 21 Sep 1956 Alameda
Henry Ahern 1795
Henry Ahern 1846
Henry E. Ahern Jan 1867 Quebec
Herrietta Ahern 1849
John Urquhart Ahern 1807 Montreal City
Muriel Jane Ahern 3 Oct 1887 Longueuil 1980 Toronto
Nancy Ahern 19/10/1921 Ottawa 31/08/2009 North Vancouver
Thomas Bird Ahern 1770 25 Sep 1816 Québec (Anglican) (Québec (Anglican Cathedral Holy Trinity church))
Aitken
Helen Aitken 28 Jul 1720 Kirkliston
Akers
Ann Akers
John Akers
Alby
Elizabeth Alby
Sarah Alby 1745 Cranworth with Letton
Aldous
Elizabeth Henrietta Aldous 14 May 1909 Holton Blything Suffolk Abt. May 1994 Hingham Norfolk
Frederick Aldous abt 1865 Fressingfield 29 July 1943 Stoke Ash
Frederick John Aldous 27 Feb 1900 Holton 14 May 1982 New Lodge Thwaite Eye Suffolk
Henry William Aldous 04 Jun 1896 Holton Suffolk 12 Jun 1982 Banham Norfolk
John Robert Aldous 04 Oct 1906 Holton Blything May 1988 Hevingham (Wroxham) Norfolk
Liliah Jane Aldous 26 Mar 1903 Holton 17 Apr 1975 9 Fairstead Close
Marian Elizabeth Aldous 04 Apr 1898 Holton Suffolk 08 Feb 1982 New Buckenham Norfolk
Allen
Robert Allen
Sarah Allen 19/04/1787 Sedgeford
Anderson
Elizabeth Anderson 03 FEB 1766 Kirkliston 09 DEC 1843 Broxburn
Elizabeth Anderson 1770 Scotland abt 1860 Oxford Co
Lily Anderson 1885
Robert Anderson 19 Apr. 1879 Aberdeen 25 Aug. 1903
Anger
Felmer Anger abt 1883 Luton
Fred Anger abt 1877 Luton
Sarah Anger abt 1870 Luton
Stanley Anger abt 1878 Luton
Angus
Catherine Angus 1794
Wilhelmina Angus 1833 20/01/1891 Cathcart Renfrewshire scotland
Annis
Charles Cornelius Annis
Appleyard
Abraham Appleyard
Abraham Appleyard 26/12/1727
Elizabeth Appleyard 24/6/1744 Kings Lynn
Frances Appleyard 29/12/1747 Kings Lynn
Sarah Appleyard 27/6/1742 Kings Lynn
ARBO[UR]N
Henry ARBO[UR]N ABT 1836 Chevington 4 JAN 1912 Bury St Edmunds
Auger
Amy Auger abt 1868 Chatham
Anne Auger abt 1881 Chatham
Emily Vera Lilian Auger 6 Apr 1913 Kent
Fred Auger abt 1876 Chatham
George Auger 1804 Chatham Mar 1886 Medway
George Auger abt 1860 Chatham
George Auger abt 1861 Chatham
George Auger abt 1861 Chatham
George Jarrett Auger 1836 Chatham Kent Jun 1899 Medway
Harley Auger abt 1878 Chatham
Harley Auger abt 1878 Chatham
Harley Auger abt 1878 Chatham
James Auger 1866 Luton Kent England
John william Auger 1890 Luton Medway Kent
Sarah Auger abt 1870 Chatham
Sarah Auger abt 1870 Chatham
Sarah Auger abt 1870 Chatham
Stanley G Auger 1915 Chatham Kent
Stanley George Auger Jun 1889 Luton
William Auger abt 1864 Chatham
William Jarett Auger 1893 Chatham Kent
Austin
Agnes Maria Austin 1853 London
Ayllward (Aylward)
Marie (Mary) Ayllward (Aylward) 12 April 1642 East Meon 1722
Aynscombe
Alice Aynscombe 1720
Ayrs
Mary Ann Ayrs 1847 Winfarthing 1920
Babson
Adin Story Babson 27 MAY 1856 Massachusetts 15 AUG 1921 Massachusetts
Edith Babson 1 OCT 1833 Massachusetts 26 MAR 1913 Massachusetts
John Leure Babson 31 AUG 1831 Massachusetts 12 MAR 1894 Massachusetts
Bacon
Elizabeth Bacon 1614
Baillie
Daniel Charles Baillie December 16, 1879 West Branch River John
George Baillie 1848 West Branch River John
Henry William Baillie September 5, 1885 West Branch River John
John Roderick Baillie May 15, 1881 West Branch River John
Bain
George Bain
George Bain 1823 Scotland
George Bain 1848
Isobel Bain 1821 Scotland
Jane Bain 1805
Jane Bain 1840 3/01/1914
John Bain 1819
John Bain 1857 Ontario
Lucy Bain 21/12/1837
Lucy Fairbairn Bain
Mary Bain 1841
Murray Bain
Robert Bain 1856 Ontario
William Bain 1809
William Bain 1848 Ontario
Baker
Albert Baker abt 1861 Hailsham
Alfred Baker abt 1850 Hailsham
Arthur Robert Barnham Baker 18 July 1881 Brede on Rye October 1, 1943 Ottowa
Charles Baker abt 1866 Hailsham
Charles Baker abt 1866 Hailsham
Dorcas Baker abt 1856 Hailsham
Dorcas Baker abt 1856 Hailsham
Edwin Baker abt 1852 Hailsham
Edwin Baker abt 1852 Hailsham
Eliza Baker abt 1854 Hailsham
Eliza Baker abt 1854 Hailsham
Fanny Cale Baker abt 1870 Fletching
Harriett Baker abt 1845 Hailsham
Harriett Baker abt 1845 Hailsham
Lela Ginger Baker 1969 1987
Mary A Baker abt 1858 Hailsham
Mary A Baker abt 1858 Hailsham
Robert William Baker 1 Feb 1924 Humboldt 15 Feb 1984 Lodgepole
Russell Arthur Baker February 1, 1917 Humboldt November 23, 2000 Ottawa On
Spencer Baker abt 1821 Robertsbridge 1889 Hailsham Sussex
Spencer Baker abt 1822 Salehurst Jul 1889 Hailsham
William Baker Sep 1786 1678402 1867 Hailsham
William Baker abt 1848 Hailsham
William Baker abt 1848 Hailsham
baker
william henry baker 1865 Hailsham
Ballantine
Bessie Ballantine abt 1882 Nova Scotia
Ballantyne
Alex Ballantyne
Alex Ballantyne 13 Jan 1840 Nova Scotia
Anna Ballantyne 9 Sep 1826
Anne Ballantyne
Anne Ballantyne 1817 Cape George
Annie Ballantyne 21/07/1824 Cape George 1919 Antigonish County
Annie Read Ballantyne 14 Feb 1883 Nova Scotia 14 Feb 1883
Annie Reed Ballantyne 14 Feb 1888 Nova Scotia 1995
David Ballantyne 14/07/1820 Cape George
David Ballantyne
David Ballantyne 21 October 1760 Strathaven 12/01/1843 Cape George
Elizabeth Jane Ballantyne 27 Dec 1884 Nova Scotia Brookline
Ellen Ballantyne 10/1826 Cape George
Ellen Morrison Ballantyne 18 Mar 1878 23 Jul 1912
Ernest Pithlado Ballantyne 9 Sep 1886 Nova Scotia 1943
George Ballantyne 1794 Antigonish 29 May 1875 Antigonish
Henereta Ballantyne 6/8/1822 Cape George 9/10/1831 Cape George Antigonish
Henerita Ballantyne 29 Sep 1831 Nova Scotia
James Ballantyne
James Ballantyne 4 Nov 1828 Nova Scotia
James Franklin Forbes Ballantyne 21 Oct 1889 Nova Scotia 1946
Jane Ballantyne
Janet Ballantyne
Jean Ballantyne 19 Jan 1837
Joan Ballantyne 19 Jan 1837 Nova Scotia
John Ballantyne
John David Ballantyne 31 Dec 1895 Nova Scotia
Margaret Ballantyne
Nellie Ballantyne
Stewart Nelson Ballantyne 20/06/1834 Cape George 1911 Ballentyne Cove
Thomas Ballantyne
William Ballantyne 27 April 1867
Ballentine
Elizabeth Mary Ballentine 1911 Minnesota august 1990
George Freeburn Ballentine 3 Oct 1876 Nova Scotia 17 Mar 1962 Ramsey
James S Ballentine 1879 Nova Scotia 24 Oct 1964 Brampton
Margaret S Ballentine abt 1910 Minnesota
Bannantyne
John Bannantyne Scotland
Margaret Bannantyne 10 August 1762 Hamilton Parish
Barbour
Catherine Barbour 24/08/1854 Govan
Henry Fairbairn Barbour 1960 Govan
Hugh Barbour
John Barbour 1857 Govan
Julian Boag Barbour 21/06/1848 Govan
Margaret Campbell Barbour 4/08/1852 Govan
Mary Fairbairn Barbour 9/04/1850 Govan
Bardwell
Maggie Bardwell 16 Apr 1908 Hartismere Suffolk Mar 1994 Ipswich
Becherton
Hannah Becherton
BECKER
Elizabeth BECKER 24 Jun 1761 York 1795 Ohio
Bennett
Sarah Ann Bennett 1828 England
Betty
Betty 1805 Rochdale
Bigelow
Mary Elizabeth Bigelow 05 MAY 1809 Cornwallis 01 DEC 1890 Antigonish Harbour
Bird
Elizabeth Bird 1750 England
Blumfield
Alice Blumfield 1680 Hingham
Boak
Juliann Boak 1785
Bolton
Maria Bolton 1680 UK
Booker
Alfred Booker abt 1860 Linch
Alfred E Booker abt 1881 Fernhurst
Alice Booker 1772 EASEBOURNE West Sussex ENGLAND
Amie E Booker abt 1882 Shottermill
Ann Booker 1765 EASEBOURNE West Sussex ENGLAND 1852 Hunston
Ann Booker 1854 Iping
BOOKER
ANNE BOOKER abt Sept 1731 Lodsworth abt Jan 1776 Sussex
Booker
Arthur George Booker 1900 Hants
Arthur George Booker Abt. 1900 Linchmere
Beatrice Booker 1893 Hants
Beatrice Booker Abt. 1897 Hammer
Bessie Booker abt 1879 Fulham
Burt Booker Abt. 1893 Hammer
Edith May Booker Abt. 1902 Linchmere
Edwin Booker 1/08/1858 Harting 1938 MIDHURST West Sussex ENGLAND
Ellen Booker 4 JAN 1857 Iping
Eva Booker abt 1893 Fernhurst
Fanny Booker 1829 STEDHAM West Sussex ENGLAND
Frances Booker 1792 IPING West Sussex ENGLAND
Frederick Booker abt 1888 Fernhurst
George Booker 1824 IPING West Sussex ENGLAND
George Rowland Booker abt 1848 Iping 23 Dec 1917 Middlesex
Hannah Booker 1667 Sussex
Henry Booker 1780 EASEBOURNE West Sussex ENGLAND 1782 EASEBOURNE West Sussex ENGLAND
James Booker abt 1801 Farnhurst
Jane Booker abt Dec 1742 Lodsworth
Jane Booker 1777 EASEBOURNE West Sussex ENGLAND
Laura Booker abt 1892 Fernhurst
BOOKER
Lillie BOOKER abt 1890 Fernhurst
Booker
Lilly M. Booker abt 1879 Fulham
Margaret Booker 1783 EASEBOURNE West Sussex ENGLAND
Mary Booker 1761 EASEBOURNE West Sussex ENGLAND
Mary Ann Booker abt 1889 Bramshott
Mary L Booker abt 1850 Portsmouth
Robert Booker abt 1890 Fernhurst
Rosa Booker 02 AUG 1885 Fernhurst 3/01/1960 Vancouver
Rosie J Booker 1876 Fulham
Roy Stanley Booker abt 1891 Bramshott
Sidney Booker 1895 Hants
Thomas Booker abt Jan 1705 Farnhurst abt 1776 Lodsworth
Thomas Booker 1769 EASEBOURNE West Sussex ENGLAND
Thomas Booker 1804 IPING West Sussex ENGLAND
William Booker 3 Oct 1736 LODSWORTH West Sussex ENGLAND
William Booker 1763 Sussex
William Booker 1763 Sussex
William Booker 1779 Iping 1883 MIDHURST West Sussex ENGLAND
William Booker 10 NOV 1824 Iping 1902 Hambeldon
William Booker abt 1852 Iping
BOOKER
William BOOKER abt 1883 Fernhurst
Boosey
Sarah Boosey 10 Mar 1793 Hoo 20 Oct 1859 Hoo
Booth
Martha A Booth Abt. 1862 Alton
Boswell
Agnes Boswell 1443 Balmuto
Alexander Boswell 1453 Balmuto
Alexander Boswell 1505 Balmuto
Andrew Boswell 1632 Balmuto
Anne Sheppard Boswell 1813 Brixton 1825 Surrey
Catherine Boswell 1449 Balmuto
BOSWELL
Christian BOSWELL Jul 1666 Kinghorn
Boswell
David Boswell 1415 Balmuto 17 Jun 1490 Balmuto
David Boswell 1437 Fife 1493 Fife
David Boswell 1498 Balmuto Castle 5 Aug 1582 Balmuto Castle
David Boswell 1498 Balmuto 5 Aug 1582 Balmuto Castle
David Boswell 1520 Balmuto 10 Sep 1547 Battle Of Pinkie Cleugh
BOSWELL
David BOSWELL 1620 Balmuto 1667
Boswell
David Boswell 9 Apr 1739 Edinburgh 27 Jan 1783
David G Boswell 1505 Balmuto 8 May 1582 Balmuto
Elizabeth Boswell 1441 Balmuto 1479 Burleigh
Elizabeth Boswell 15 Oct 1671 Kirkcaldy
Elizabeth Luke Boswell 1800 Gosport 1801 Gosport
George Boswell
George Boswell 1534 Balmuto Jan 1596
George Boswell 1700 Burntisland 1768 Fife
George Morris Jukes Boswell 23 Jun 1804 Gosport 29 Aug 1889 Cobourg
Isobel Boswell 1451 Balmuto
Jane Georgina Boswell 4 Apr 1815 Lambeth 1897 Montréal
Janet Boswell 1447 Balmuto
Janet Boswell 1531 Fife 1548
John Boswell 1768 Gosport 25 Dec 1828 Havannah
John Vance Boswell 1802 Gosport 1874 Cobourg
Louisa Boswell 1812 Brixton 1821 Surrey
Lt Robert Walter Boswell 19 Apr 1770 Alverstoke 14 Mar 1850 Cobourg
Margaret Boswell 1414 Scotland
BOSWELL
Margaret BOSWELL Nov 1663 Kinghorn
Boswell
Maria Ann Scott Boswell 1810 London 1811 London
Marjory Boswell 1443 Balmuto Balfour
Robert Boswell
Robert Boswell 1439 Balmuto
Robert Boswell 1527 Fife 1547 Pinkie
Sir Alexander Boswell 1464 Balmuto 9 Sep 1513 Flodden Field
Sir John Boswell 1529 Balmuto 1610 Scotland
BOSWELL
SIR JOHN BOSWELL 1591 Balmuto 1640 Scotland
Boswell
Walter Boswell Jun 1668 Kinghorn 1729
Walter Boswell 1806 Gosport 1807 Gosport
Walter Douglas Boswell 1809 1811
William Boswell 1486
William Boswell 1363 Balmuto 1395 Balmuto
William Boswell 1533 Fife 1610
Boutilier
Douglas Boutilier
Ella Boutilier 1912
Ruth Boutilier
Seldon Boutilier
Boyachek
Anna Boyachek 11 Sept. 1918 Swan River 06 sept. 1990 North Vancouver
Brewster
Lydia Brewster abt 1750 Mulbarton 13 May 1808 Mulbarton
Mary Brewster 13/10/1742
Richard Brewster 1706 Starston 31/3/1796 Starston
Richard Brewster 7/11/1744
Bridget
Bridget
Briggs
Peter Briggs Norwich
Sarah Briggs abt 1807 Yarmouth 1885 Yarmouth
Brighty
Eleanor Brighty abt 1825 Mulbarton Sep 1903 Mulbarton
Elizabeth Brighty 1813 Mulbarton
James Brighty abt 1776 Wymondham Dec 1843 Mulbarton
Jane Brighty abt 1802 Mulbarton
Sampson Brighty 24 Mar 1811 Mulbarton
Brown
Alice Brown 1746 1671767 1805 1671767
Alice Brown Aug 1746 Mundham 1805 Mundham
Eliza Brown c1815 Aberdeenshire County
Eliza Brown 1804 Lesmahagow 18 Sep 1867 Pictou
Florence E Brown
Florence E Brown Andover Down
Bruce
Elizabeth Bruce 1719 Tulliallan 1820
Brundell
Mabel Ermentrude Brundell 1885 Brentwood
Buchan
Jean Buchan
Jean Buchan 1700
Buchanan
James Buchanan 05-01-1864 11-12-1888
Mary Buchanan 3 May 1894 27 Jul 1976
Bunn
Elizabeth Bunn 1720 11/3/1769 Starston
Burgess
Harry John Burgess abt 1847 Brighton
Henry Burgess
Lettitia B Burgess abt 1850 Brighton
Robert Burgess abt 1816 Lower Tooting
Robert Skiffens Burgess abt 1841 Lower Tooting
Burgis
Elizabeth Burgis 1675 Norfolk 16 Apr 1726 Wymondham
Buskell
Alice Buskell 1716 West Bradenham 1779 Yaxham
Cameron
Mary Cameron
Campbell
Christianna Campbell After 1865 Barneys River
John Campbell 1805
Castle
Mary Castle 1799 Dublin 1872 Yarmouth
CASTLE
Mary CASTLE 1799 Dublin 1872 Yarmouth
Mary CASTLE 1799 Dublin 1872 Yarmouth
Catchpole
Sarah Catchpole 1775 Garboldisham 1866 Garboldisham
Chambers
Christmas Chambers 28/12//1721 Hilgay
John Chambers
Mary Chambers c1755
Mary Chambers 1756 10/11/1839 Tunstead
Chandler
Elizabeth Chandler 1802 Ipping Sussex England
John Chandler 1766 IPING West Sussex ENGLAND
John Chandler 1797 STEDHAM West Sussex ENGLAND
Richard Chandler 1803 WOOLBEDING West Sussex ENGLAND
Chettleburgh
Ann Chettleburgh 20 Aug 1800 Norwich Jun 1882 Norfolk
Charles Chettleburgh 4 Jun 1815 Norwich
Charlotte Chettleburgh 16 Apr 1780 Caistor St Edmund 11 Feb 1781 Caistor St Edmund
Edward Chettleburgh 27 Mar 1777 Caistor St Edmund
Edward Chettleburgh 30 Apr 1809 Norwich
Elizabeth Chettleburgh 3/10/1767 Caister St.Edmund Norwich Norfolk
CHETTLEBURGH
Elizabeth CHETTLEBURGH 2 Mar 1828
Chettleburgh
Harriet Chettleburgh 1834 Norwich
John Chettleburgh 16 Apr 1780 Caistor St Edmund 11 Feb 1781 Caistor St Edmund
John Chettleburgh 21 Apr 1782 Caistor St Edmund 2 Aug 1825 Norwich
Mary Chettleburgh 1788 Caister Saint Edmund
Mary Chettleburgh 11 Jun 1798 Norwich
Rachel Chettleburgh 25 Apr 1813 Norwich
Sarah Chettleburgh 18 Oct 1767 Arminghall
CHETTLEBURGH
Susan CHETTLEBURGH 1844 Norwich
Chettleburgh
Tabitha Chettleburgh 31 Dec 1804 Norwich 10 Sep 1805 Norwich
Tabitha Chettleburgh 12 May 1811 Norwich 29 Dec 1829 Norwich
William Chettleburgh Norfolk
William Chettleburgh 1/6/1773 Topcroft 16 Jan 1842 Norwich
William Chettleburgh 18 Jul 1802 St James Pockthorpe 8 Aug 1822 St Peter Hungate
William Chettleburgh 1806 Norwich St James Norfolk 1869 Norwich
CHETTLEBURGH
William Edward CHETTLEBURGH 28 Feb 1830
Chisholm
Isabella Chisholm
Mary Chisholm
Chittleburgh
Robert Chittleburgh Apr 1771 Arminghall 1 Jan 1795 Topcroft
Chrisford
Charlotte Chrisford 1824 Rolentsbridge 1899 Hailsham
Charlotte Chrisford abt 1827 Rolentsbridge
CLARE
Jane CLEAR CLARE 16 Nov 1812 Kirby Bedon 30 Jun 1910 Brooke
Clarke
Mary Clarke 25/9/1781
Clear
Jane Clear 16 Nov 1812 Kirby Bedon 30 June 1910 Brooke
Cleaves
Susan Ellen Cleaves
Clegg
Mary Clegg 1710 Rochdale
Cline
Mary Ann Cline 24 Feb 1835 Québec 18 Feb 1912 34 North Sherbourne Street
Cole
Cole
Constable
Elizabeth Constable
Coombes
Elizabeth Coombes abt 1801 Haslemere Dec 1859 Haslemere Surrey England
Cooper
Elizabeth Cooper 1730
Elizabeth Cooper 1839 Little Ellingham 1866
Coulton
Jane Coulton abt Aug 1707 Lodsworth abt Jan 1773 Lodsworth
Coverdale
Elizabeth Mary Coverdale 20 Sep 1786 Scarborough after 1840 Whitby North Yorkshire
Cowan
Henrietta Eliza Cowan 16/01/1817 Quebec
Henry Cowan 1787 bef 1846
Lucretia Mary Cowan
William Henry Cowan 24 Oct 1813
Cowie
Alexander G. Cowie 1878
Alexander Sangster Cowie 31 May 1911 #11 Canal Terrace 9 Aug. 1985 Halifax
Alfred Cowie 6 Nov. 1886 #35 Seamount Pl. St. Nicholas 25 Mar.1943 St. John's
Alfred Cowie 23 Jan. 1906 Torry, Aberdeen 22 Oct. 1971 Vancouver
Ann Cowie 25 Aug. 1899 Rosemount Viaduct Mar. 1995 Winnipeg
Ann Cowie 15 Sept. 1843 New Deer 17 Mar.1915 New Pitsligo
Anne Cowie 5 Aug. 1914 #36 Menzies Rd. 4 Jan. 1999 Winnipeg
Charles Cowie 9 Apr. 1910 11 Canal Terrace, Torry Jan. 29, 1992 917 Tobruck St.
Charles W. Cowie 1874
Elizabeth Hunter Cowie Jan. 8, 1896 18 Sept. 1896
George Cowie 19/02/1791 Barrack 3/01/1857 Dennlove
George Adams Michael Cowie 28 Mar. 1871
George Milne Cowie 23 Feb. 1846 New Deer 30 July 1921 #27 Menzies Rd.
Harriet Gordon (Rita) Cowie 27 Jan. 1885 183 Gallowgate St. Sept. 1966
Isabella Jane Webster Cowie 13 Apr. 1891 23 Nov. 1959
James Campbell Cowie 8 Sept. 1908 #6 Garioch St. 31 Jan. 1985 Halifax
John Cowie
John Cowie 1879
Margaret Cowie 1850 New Deer Aberdeenshire 30/05/1925 St. Fergus
Margaret Gordon Webster Cowie 23 Oct. 1893 #3 Regent Quay 10 July 1965 Vancouver
Mary Watt Cowie 1881
Peter Cowie 9 May 1898 #3 Regent Quay 27 July 1965 Vancouver
Richard Thompson Cowie 7 Dec. 1888 #35 Seumount Pl. 18 Nov. 1967
Rita Gordon Cowie 27 May 1907 #11 Canal Terrace 17 Apr. 1908 #11 Canal Terrace
William w. Cowie 1876
Craig
Margaret Craig 1744 Inverkeithny
Croney
John Croney 4/12/1781 Elstead
Sarah Croney 4/8/1828 Hastings Sussex
CRUICKSHANK
Margaret CRUICKSHANK 1746
Cunningham
Agnes Cunningham ABT 1837
Archibald Cunningham 07 OCT 1766 Kirkliston 18 SEP 1848 Broxburn
Archibald Cunningham 16 DEC 1795 Uphall Parish
Archibald Cunningham 16 Dec 1795 Kirkliston 14 Feb 1875 District of Columbia
Archibald Cunningham 14 JUN 1826 Uphall 04 JUL 1898 Scotland
Catherine Cunningham No
Elizabeth Cunningham 19 May 1794 Kirkliston 1808
Elizabeth Cunningham 6 Oct 1808 Kirkliston
Elizabeth Cunningham 27 MAR 1824 Uphall 18 JAN 1911 Pense
Ellen Cunningham ABT 1841
Grace Cunningham 19/07/1822 Broxburn W. Lothian 26 OCT 1894 Toronto
Helen Cunningham 3 Apr 1792 Kirkliston 1855 No
James Cunningham 10 MAR 1762 Kirkliston
James Cunningham 22 Apr 1800 Kirkliston 16 Aug 1822
Janet Hill Cunningham 25 Mar 1798 Kirkliston 16 Dec 1877 Broxburn
John Cunningham 7 Jan 1715 Queensferry
John Cunningham 29 Feb 1788 Kirkliston 18 Apr 1863 (76) of Palsy at Uphall MI No 67
Margaret Gowans Cunningham 12 MAY 1828 Uphall
Mary Cunningham No
Robert Cunningham 8 Mar 1790 Kirkliston 19 Jan 1835 Uphall Parish
Thomas Cunningham 9 Aug 1802 Kirkliston
Walter Cunningham 24 SEP 1834 Uphall 24 NOV 1919 Perth
William Cunningham 21 Aug 1805
William Clarke Cunningham 24 MAY 1830 Uphall 10 JUN 1895 Bay City
Cunningham(e)
Alexander Cunningham(e) 22 MAY 1753 Kirkliston
Christian Cunningham(e) 11 JUL 1755 Kirkliston
Helen Cunningham(e) 05 MAY 1765 Kirkliston
John Cunningham(e) 02 DEC 1759 Kirkliston
Margaret Cunningham(e) 11 FEB 1757 Kirkliston
Thomas Cunningham(e) 20 DEC 1758 Kirkliston
Cunninghame
Edward Cunninghame
Curby
Frances Curby 1722 Suffolk 1789
Cutler
Jacob Young Cutler 18/03/1817 Mongomery County NY 13/05/1870 Bowmanville
James Young Cutler 3/09/1853 Bowmanville 1916 Detroit
Cutter
Eleanor Cutter 1756-08-07 Medford 1826-06 Medford
Dack
Maria Dack 18/06/1826 Trowse Newton 1860 Yarmouth
DACK
Maria DACK 18 Jun 1826 Trowse Apr 1860 Yarmouth
Dack
Robert Dack 1804 1842
Davenport
Lyman Davenport 1837 Scotland
Davidson
Benjamin Mandall Davidson Dec 19,1905 Longueuil
Elizabeth Bettina? Davidson 1915 Fort Qu'Appelle 2008 Vancouver
H.M. (Horace) Davidson BEF 1885 Manchester AFT 1915
Isabella Davidson abt 1900 St fergus
Janet Davidson 1667 Aberdeenshire Scotland 1731
Jannet Davidson 1667 7/03/1731
Jeannie Davidson abt 1897 Old Deer
John Davidson abt 1868 Peterhead
Ruth Davidson 1907 Canada
De Bosville
Anthony De Bosville abt 1080 Castleacre
Clarembold De Bosville abt 1085 Castleacre
DE BOSVILLE
John DE BOSVILLE ABT 1130 Castleacre
De Bosville
John De Bosville 1174 Ardsley Scotland
Martin De Bosville abt 1010 Normandy abt 1092 Buckinghamshire
DE BOSVILLE
Otuel DE BOSVILLE 1133 Castle Acre
Sieur Robert DE BOSVILLE abt 1040 France
Unknown DE BOSVILLE ABT 1138 Castle Acre
William DE BOSVILLE 1090 Castle Acre
De Merlington
Isabella De Merlington abt 1280 Scotland Scotland
DeBosville
Adam DeBosville 1210 Berwick Scotland
Adam DeBosville 1303 Roxburghshire
Alexander DeBosville 1306 Roxburghshire
DEBOSVILLE
Elias DEBOSVILLE 1140 Womersley
Debosville
Elizabeth Debosville 1180 Womersley
DeBosville
John DeBosville 1330 Fife Balmuto
John DeBosville 1365 Balgregie 14 May 1429 Somme
DEBOSVILLE
Robert DEBOSVILLE 1178 Womersley Scotland
DeBosville
Roger DeBosville 1240 Oxmuir
Roger DeBosville 1300 Fife
William DeBosville 1242 Roxburghshire Scotland
William DeBosville 1275 Roxburghshire
William DeBosville 1275 Roxburghshire Scotland
William DeBosville 1309 Roxburghshire
William DeBosville 1363 Scotland
deNewmarch
Alice deNewmarch Yorkshire
DEWAR
Agnes DEWAR 15 Feb 1715 Perth
Alexander DEWAR 1715 Tulliallan
Dewar
Alexander Dewar 1749 Alloa
Alexander Dewar 1804 Pictou 1889
Alexander Dewar 1 Jun 1845 Pictou 11 May 1923 Pictou
Alexander William Dewar 24 March 1845 1904
Bessie May Dewar about 1845 07 March 1920 Pugwash
Christina Agnes Dewar 1849 Barneys River
Duncan Dewar about 1809 Barney's River
Duncan Dewar 12 Aug 1819 Scotland 3 Aug 1892 Westfield
Elizabeth Jane Dewar 4 Jul 1850 Pictou
Elizbeth Or Deor Dewar 9 Oct 1760 Perth 1776 Scotland
DEWAR
Euphan DEWAR
George DEWAR 1 Jul 1753 Perth
Dewar
Grace Agnes Dewar 6 Jul 1844 West River 24 May 1930 New Glasgow
Helen Dewar 23 Mar 1842 Pictou 1935
Hugh Dewar 1852 Nova Scotia 1930
James Dewar 1627 Perth 1679
James Dewar 18 May 1678 Perth 1712 Tulliallan
James Dewar 24 Apr 1709 Perth 1761
DEWAR
James DEWAR 8 Dec 1745 Perth
Dewar
James Muir Dewar 1858 21 April 1946 Stoneham
DEWAR
Janet DEWAR 5 Nov 1749 Perth
Dewar
Janet Dewar 19 Jan 1770 Kilmany 1832
DEWAR
Jannet DEWAR
John DEWAR
Dewar
John Dewar 1776 Perth 1 Apr 1862 Barneys River
John Dewar 1805 Barney's River 1Sep.1865 Barney's River
John Dewar 5 Jan 1833 Antigonish 18 Jan 1892 Marshy Hope
John Dewar 1879 Nova Scotia
John C. Dewar 1839
Joseph Dewar 1807 Barney's River after 1881 Barney's River
DEWAR
Katherine DEWAR
Katherine DEWAR 6 Jun 1742 Perth
Margaret DEWAR 29 Mar 1704 Perth
Margaret DEWAR 6 Mar 1740 Perth
Dewar
Margaret Dewar Mar. 1812 Marshy Hope after 1901 Marshy Hope
Margaret Dewar 1825 Barney's River 8 Jan.1875 Barneys River
Margaret Dewar 1838 05 Aug.1871
Margaret Ann Dewar 27 Dec 1830 Barneys River 25 Nov 1917 New Glasgow
Mary Dewar 1811 age 90
Rebecca Dewar 14 May 1835 Marshy Hope 1911 Marshy Hope
Robert Dewar Barneys River
DEWAR
Robert DEWAR 16 July 1738 Perth
Dewar
Robert Bob Dewar 6 May 1839 Pictou 9 Feb 1911 Pictou
DEWAR
Thomas DEWAR 25 Sep 1710 Perth
Dewar
William Dewar 15 May 1837 Pictou 1929
Dewar .
Angus Dewar . 1824 Marshy Hope 13 Sept 1886 Hollister
Catherin Dewar . abt 1883 Nova Scotia
Elizabeth Dewar . 06 May 1817 Marshy Hope 07 July 1873 Marshy Hope
Laura Jane Dewar . 1877 Nova Scotia
Mary Dewar . About 1811 Marshy Hope Pictou County About 1891
Robert Dewar . 1815 before 1891
Susan CHRISTY Dewar . 23 April 1829 After 1911
Donald
Margaret Donald c1702 Midmar
Dorothea
Christine Dorothea
Dye
John Dye
John Dye 5/1/1783 Pulham
Sarah Dye 7//8/1791 NorFolk 3/3/1860 Toronto Ontario
Eadster
Lucy Eadster 1715
Ede
Ann Ede 1675
Edna
Edna
Edsol
Mary Edsol 1652 Tillington 1693 Tillington
Edward
Elizabeth Edward ABT 1680 Echt
Edwards
Eleanor Edwards 1803 15/09/1859 Cringleford
Egles
Adeliza Egles abt 1844 Barcombe
Agnes Sophia Egles 1852 Brighton Jul 1852 Brighton
Albert Goring Egles Mar 1841 Lewes Sep 1917 Norwich
Amy J Egles abt 1882 Norwich
Dorothy Egles abt 1878 Norwich
Dorothy Egles Jan 1878 Norwich Dec 1962 Croydon
Edith Fanny Egles Oct 1876 Norwich Dec 1952 Amersham
Edward H Egles abt 1835 Lewes
Evelyn Egles abt 1890 Norwich
Fanny Egles abt 1849 Brighton
Franklin Ayearst Egles 1843 Barcombe Apr 1875 Lewes
Gabriel Egles 23 Dec 1790 Lewes 06 Sep 1875 Sussex
Gabriel Egles abt 1880 Norwich
Gabriel Manning Egles 1839 Lewes Jan 1870 Lewes
George Ayerst Egles 1883 Norwich Norfolk England 21 Aug 1947 Norwich
John Egles abt 1881 Norwich
Margaret C Egles abt 1892 Norwich
Mary A Egles 1877 Norwich Sep 1946 Amersham
Molly Egles 1920 Norwich Norfolk
Walter Mercer Egles 1855 Brighton Mar 1926 Uckfield
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth 1775
Elizabeth 1854
Elizabeth
Ellet
Mary Ellet 1672 Ormesby St Margaret W Scratby
Elliott
Alfred Elliott 1897 RYE East Sussex ENGLAND
Arthur Elliott 1896 RYE East Sussex ENGLAND
Eliza Elliott 1838 THURSLEY Surrey ENGLAND
Eva Elliott 1891 TENTERDEN Kent England
Frank Elliott 1894 RYE East Sussex ENGLAND
John Elliott 1849 Thursley
Richard Elliott 1805 HASLEMERE Surrey England
Thomas Elliott 1841 THURSLEY Surrey ENGLAND
Ellis
Mary Ellis abt 1791 Bressingham Norfolk England
Elspet
Elspet
Elwin
Robert A Elwin 1871 Norwich
Ewing
Mary Ewing 1830
William Gordon Ewing 2 Mar. 1882 7 Aug. 1916 living on Water Lane when he died
Fairbairn
Agnes Fairbairn 18/01/1857 South Leith 10/05/1921
alfred Fairbairn 22/06/1856 Brockville Ontario
fairbairn
Alice fairbairn 24 Feb 1837 England
Fairbairn
Allyn Rupert Fairbairn 16/09/1889 Brockville 1977 Brockville Ontario
Andrew Fairbairn 1814 Kirknewton
Andrew Angus Fairbairn 21/06/1860 North Leith 23/12/1906
Ann Fairbairn c1930
Annie Laurie Fairbairn 24 Jan 1857 Brockville
Archibald Cunningham Fairbairn 9/09/1843 Cupar Fife Sc otland 9/07/1921 Minneapolis Minnasota
Archibald Erskine Fairbairn 16/09/1885 Brockville 1966
Bertha Fairbairn 17 Aug 1865 Ontario
Caroline S Fairbairn 24 Nov 1851 Brockville 7 Jan 1928 Teeswater
Catherine Fairbairn 14/11/1830 Midlothian Kirknewton Scotland
Catherine Fairbairn 27/01/1837 Brockville
Catherine Fairbairn 6/08/1819
Catherine Fairbairn 8/07/1867 South Leith 11/01/1900 Scotland
Charles Fairbairn 31/08/1853 North Leith
Charles H Fairbairn 1870 St George 1870 St George
Charlotte Fairbairn 1854 Teeswater
Christina Margaret K Fairbairn 1870 9 Apr 1941 Marrickville
Daniel Fairbairn 1827 Scotland
David Fairbairn 29/10/1833 Brockville 12/02/1914 Teeswater
David Fairbairn
David Fairbairn 11 APR 1798 Abbey St. Bethans 15 Aug 1871 Teeswater
Edward Fairbairn 1 Feb 1848 Brockville
Edythe Florence Fairbairn 26/10/1887 Brockville 19 November 1971 Coquitlam
Eleanor Fairbairn 29/05/1835 Brockville
Eleanor Fairbairn 17/03/1787 Abby St Bethans
Elizabeth Fairbairn 19/04/1826
Elizabeth Fairbairn 13/10/1826 Brockville 28/04/1828 Brockville
Elizabeth Fairbairn 25/04/1812 Forteviot
Elizabeth Betsy Fairbairn 13 Oct 1826 Brockville
Elizabeth Betsy Fairbairn 13 Oct 1826 Brockville
Elspath Fairbairn 11/09/1779 Abby St Bethans
Frances Erskine Fairbairn 04 FEB 1852 Brockville SEP 1939 Ontario
Francis George Fairbairn 13/05/1859 Edinburgh
Frederick Fairbairn abt 1836 Scotland
Frederick Thomas Fairbairn 1861 Paddington 25 Jan 1948 Ryde
George Fairbairn 10/06/1821 Forteviot
George Fairbairn 6/02/1825 Kirknewton
George Andrew Fairbairn 30 Nov 1859 Paddington 6 June 1936 Arncliffe
Grace Gowans Fairbairn 16/10/1849 Perth Ontario 6/05/1851 Perth Ontario
Harriett Jemima Fairbairn 1848 Sydney 1937 Marrickville
Helen Fairbairn 4/05/1836 Ontario 8/11/1874 Bowmanville
Henry Fairbairn 22/04/1855 St. Giles Edinburgh Scotland
Henry Fairbairn 20/04/1865 South Leith
Henry Fairbairn 17/07/1800 Abby St Bethans 3 Jan 1876 Lambton, Dist of Lucan
Henry Fairbairn 1823 Scotland Australia
Henry Fairbairn 9/07/1823
Henry Fairbairn abt 1834 East Calder 16/06/1906 Edinburgh
Hesta Fairbairn 1870 Ontario
Isabella Fairbairn 5/11/1844 Brockville
Isabella McCulloch Fairbairn 26/07/1838 Ontario
Isobel Fairbairn 1722
James Fairbairn 30/11/1845 Brockton Ontario 3/4/1912 Portage La Prairie
James Fairbairn 26/01/1815 Forteviot
James Fairbairn 29/01/1777 Abby St Bethans 1842
James Fairbairn 1720 25 Oct 1808
James Fairbairn 1720 25 Oct 1808
James Angus Fairbairn abt 1824 Kirknewton ?Forteviot
James Brougham Fairbairn 11/1831 Ontario 1/09/1906 Bowmanville
James Henry Fairbairn abt 1821 Midlothian 11 Feb 1898 Marrickville
James Henry Fairbairn 17 Jun 1855 Alexandria 28 Jun 1902 Marrickville
James Watt Fairbairn 15/05/1846 Brockville Ontario
James Watt Fairbairn 16 FEB 1848 Perth 1877 Brockville
Jane Fairbairn 23/10/1806 Kirknewton
Jane Fairbairn abt 1837 East Calder 21/05/1865 Cannongate Edinburgh
Jane Fairbairn 9/10/1855 South Leith
Jane Matilda Fairbairn 24/04/1842 Ontario 6/05/1856 Ontario
Jessie Charlotte Fairbairn 1865 Kingston 7 May 1886 Petersham
John Fairbairn 14/06/1784 Abby St Bethans
John Fairbairn 29/03/1823 Port hope Ontario
John Fairbairn 15/04/1813 Ratho 1816 Morningside
John Fairbairn 1688 Scotland 1721 Earlston
John Fairbairn 21 Feb 1714 JedBurfg 1797 Galashiels
John Fairbairn 1753 Makerston 1830 Darlington
John Fairbairn 11/11/1807 Kirknewton
John Fairbairn 1816 Kirknewton
John Fairbairn 1820 Scotland
John (Jack) Fairbairn 17/03/1859 South Leith
John Kinnimond Fairbairn 9/08/1816 Cupar-Fife Scotland 24/01/1881 Toronto Ontario
John Kinninmond Fairbairn 30/10/1841
Joseph Fairbairn abt 1833 Scotland
Julia Fairbairn 3/07/1861 South Leith 2/08/1918 Newington Edinburgh Scotland
Juliann Fairbairn 1825 Forteviot 9/01/1911 Glasgow
Lucia Fairbairn 29/10/1781 Abby St Bethans 4/10/1862 Edinburgh
Lucia Fairbairn 29 Sep 1781 Kelso 4 Sep 1862 Edinburgh
Lucia Anne Fairbairn 28/10/1829 Ontario
Lucy Fairbairn 16/07/1831 Brockville Ontario
Margaret Fairbairn 13/09/1824 Brockville 28/04/1858 Brockville
Margaret Fairbairn 1822
Marietta Beecher Fairbairn 1861 Ontario 10 Sep 1892 Portage La Prairie
Mary Fairbairn 30/10/1816
Mary Fairbairn 1862
Mary Fairbairn
Mary Fairbairn 9/10/1853 South Leith
Mary Fairbairn 9 Jan 1871 Ontario
Mary A Fairbairn 23 Sep 1856 Paddington 6 Jan 1857 Paddington
Mary Agnes Fairbairn 4/11/1847 Ontario
Mary Ann Elizabeth Fairbairn 1864 Kingston Jan 1927 Marrickville
Mary E Fairbairn 1846 Sydney 1847 Sydney
Matilda Fairbairn 14/09/1822 Ontario 9 Jan 1909 Ontario
Maud Fairbairn 5 Sep 1877 Ontario
Mildred G Fairbairn 3/10/1891 Ontario
Oswald Gowans Fairbairn 8/01/1854 Perth Ontario 11/01/1866 Brockville Ontario
Robert Fairbairn 14/12/1827 Darlington 1905 Totonto
Robert Fairbairn 14/08/1789 Abby St Bethans
Robert Fairbairn 1662 Scotland 1697 Ednam
Robert Fairbairn 1662 Scotland 1697 Ednam
Robert Fairbairn 1716 1800
Robert Fairbairn 1716 1800
Robert Fairbairn 1850
Robert Murray Fairbairn 1850 Sydney 21 May 1920 Newtown
Robert Owen Fairbairn 8/04/1868 Edinburgh
Sarah L McMinn Fairbairn c1860
Sarah Wightman Fairbairn 21/04/1844 Ontario 1863 Prescott
Thomas Fairbairn 27/12/1791 Abbey St. Bethans 6/12/1864 S. Leith Scotland
Thomas Fairbairn 28/08/1841 Kirknewton
Thomas Fairbairn 1718
Thomas Fairbairn 3/08/1821 Kirknewton 19/11/1874 Holytown scotland
Thomas Fairbairn abt 1825 Midlothian
Thomas Fairbairn 1827 Forteviot 1/12/1882
Thomas Fairbairn 4/09/1828
Thomas McCulloch Fairbairn 19/04/1840 Ontario 13/05/1874 California
Victoria Eugenia Fairbairn Sep 1863 Ontario
William Fairbairn 15/04/1827 Kirknewton Jun 1898 Duddingston
William Fairbairn 11/05/1794 Abby St Bethans
William Angus Fairbairn 23/10/1851 North Leith
William George Fairbairn abt 1831 Midlothian Feb 1870 Park Hill
William Grey Fairbairn 27/07/1834 Ontario
William Henry Fairbairn 1859 Mallorytown
William John Fairbairn 10 Jan 1858 Paddington 8 Jul 1939 Marrickville
William Locke Fairbairn 15/05/1846 Brockville Ontario
Yetta Fairbairn 1875 Ontario
Falconer
Anna Falconer 30 Jan 1755 Strichen
Falstead
Charlotte Falstead 1871
Finlay
Philip Finlay August 1850 Canada 11 Nov 1928 E.Nissouri
Flowerday
Ann Flowerday ABT 1774 Norwich Sep 1859 Stepney
Elizabeth Flowerday 1748 Norfolk
John Flowerday 21/12/1750 Horstead 7/12/1803 Coltishall
John Flowerday 1714 Norfolk 1753 Smallburgh
John Flowerday 1773 Coltishall 1773 Coltishall
John Flowerday 1781 Coltishall 1861
Robert Daray Hall Flowerday 1739
Samuel Flowerday 1747 Norfolk
William Flowerday 1744 Norfolk
William Flowerday 1753 Norfolk
Forbes
Jane Forbes 1737 Banffshire 15 Jul 1817 Nova Scotia
Fox
David Fox 1840 Hethersett 2/1922 Depwade
Edith C Fox abt 1859 Tibenham
Edith Caroline Fox 1869 Tibenham
Eliza Fox 1854 Great Melton
Elizabeth Fox 1850 Great Melton
Fergus Henley Fox abt 1883 Tibenham 25 Jul 1960 Norfolk
George Fox abt 1847 Melton Parva
James Fox 24/4/1816 Great Melton
James Fox 29/10/1815 Wymondham 1/1868
John Fox 1840 Little Melton
John Fox 1842
Jojn Fox
Thomas Fox
Urbane Bertie S Fox 1879 Tibenham 1933 Depwade
Freebairn
Janet Freebairn scottland
Frogley
Ann Frogley 1810 HASLEMERE Surrey England
Fulcher
Ann Fulcher 1765 Wymondham 6 MAY 1841 Wymondham
Annah Fulcher 1866 Little Ellingham
Charles Fulcher 1863 Little Ellingham
Edward Fulcher 1838 Rochford 10 Dec 1930 Rochford
Elijah Fulcher 1861
Elizabeth Fulcher 6/2/1757 Ashwellthorpe
Elizabeth Fulcher 1838 Diss
Elizabeth Fulcher abt 1848 Great Ellingham
Elizabeth Fulcher abt 1848 Great Ellingham
George W Fulcher abt 1859 Great Ellingham
Hannah Fulcher 26/10/1758 Ashwellthorpe
James Fulcher 1/3/1773 Ashwellthorpe
John Fulcher 23/10/1768 Ashwellthorpe
John Fulcher 1776 Hinderclay Sep 1860 Norfolk
John Fulcher 12 Oct 1811 Yarmouth Jul 1850 Guiltcross
John Fulcher Dec 1838 Little Stambridge 16 Feb 1918
Jonathan E Fulcher abt 1836 Great Ellingham
Jonathan E Fulcher abt 1836 Great Ellingham
Joseph Fulcher 4//2/1776 Ashwellthorpe
Joseph Fulcher 1773
Martha Fulcher 1843 Rochford Sep 1843 Rochford
Mary Ann Fulcher abt 1824 North Wootton
Matilda Fulcher abt 1847 Garboldisham 1916 Prestwich
Robert Fulcher 21/3/1815 Bressingham Norfolk England October 1893 Henstead
Robert Fulcher 1730 Ashwellthorpe
Robert Fulcher 1870 Little Ellingham
Robert Jas Fulcher abt 1841 Farsfield
Robert Jas Fulcher Mar 1841 Farsfield Mar 1923 Henstead
Robert William Fulcher 11 Oct 1844 Little Stambridge 21 Apr 1932 Essex
Sarah Fulcher 1770
Sarah Ann Fulcher abt 1840 Fersfield
Sarah Ann Fulcher 22 Nov 1840 Bressingham Norfolk England 7/10/1926 Norwich Norfolk
Susanah Fulcher abt 1850 Great Ellingham
Susannah Fulcher 1769
William Fulcher Jun 1851 Stambridge 6 Oct 1927 Chelmsford
Fulford
Catherine Fulford
Furgeson
Emma Angelina Furgeson 21/04/1862 Prince Edward Island 10/10/1923 Charlottetown
Fyfield
Elizabeth Fyfield 1770 TROTTON West Sussex ENGLAND
Gale
Martha Gale
Gammack
James Gammack 12 Nov 1793 Fraserburgh 2 Jan 1869 Peterhead
Gardiner
Edith Gardiner 25 Aug 1858 Port Hope
Ella Margaret Marjorie Gardiner 2 Nov 1860 Napanee 16 Jun 1933 Hamilton
Emily Emma Gardiner 21 Jul 1854 Belleville 19 Oct 1920 Canda
Herbert Fairbairn Gardiner 21 Aug 1849 Brockville 25 Oct 1924 Hamilton
James Gardiner 19/05/1818 Co 9 Jan 1909 Belleville
Lucinda Latitia Gardiner 17 Dec 1845 Breahin 1869 Belleville
Lucy Gardiner 21 Jul 1854 Port Hope 1892 Port Hope
Matilda Luzette Gardiner 14 Aug 1847 Breahin 30 Aug 1926 Breahin
William Millard Gardiner 1 Dec 1851 Port Hope 1854 Port Hope
Gedge
Mary Gedge
George
Emily George 1811 Ormesby 1/5/1860 Ormsby St. Margaret
Gibbs
Ellen Maud Gibbs 1875 Ipswich Suffolk 20 Jan 1956 34 Fore street
Gilden
Sarah Gilden
Goose
Sarah Goose 1842 St. Benedicts Norwich Norfolk
Gordon
Herries Gordon 15 June 1834 Coutens 4 Feb 1908 Grandhome
Jane Gordon 1709
Gowans
Grizell Gowans 06 AUG 1799 West Calder 25 DEC 1842 West Lothian
Gowen
Eleanor Gowen 19 Jan 1773 Medford 20 Sep 1860 1654859
William Gowen 1749-09-13 Medford 1808-09-13 Dorchester
Gower
Hannah Gower 1720 17/7/1750 Starston
Graham
Bessie Graham
Bessie W. Graham 1876
Captain Charles James Graham 27 April, 1836 24 August, 1873 At sea near Antigonish County
Captain David Graham 22 APR 1793 Cape George 11 Oct 1869 Antigonish Harbour
Captain John Reuben Graham 28 November, 1833 Antigonish County 23 May, 1901 Antigonish
Captain Matthew Stuart Graham 10 August, 1843 24 August, 1873
Captain William Fraser Graham 3 November, 1829
Charles Hugh Graham 4 September, 1872 Antigonish County
David Graham 9 September, 1840
David Richard Graham 20 February, 1867 Antigonish Harbour 14 February, 1948 Antigonish
Ellen Murry Graham 19 March, 1874 Antigonish County 16 June, 1886/87 Antigonish County
Emma Matilda Graham 26 October, 1845
Eunice Caroline Graham 8 October, 1831
Isabel Lavinia Graham 24 February, 1828
James Bruce Graham 11 December, 1850 January, 1877
James Cecil Graham 4 February, 1881 Antigonish County 24 June, 1902
John Graham 11 March, 1748 Madderty 27 September, 1803 Cape George
Marie Elizabeth Graham 29 April, 1862 Antigonish County Valdez
Mary Elizabeth Graham 3 November, 1852
Roberta Catherine Graham 29 July, 1865 Antigonish County
Sarah Graham
Sarah Skinner Graham 1 August, 1838
Sir Wallace Graham 15 January, 1848 12 October, 1917 Halifax
Stuart Graham
Wallace Lancelot Graham 29 December, 1879 Antigonish County 1 May, 1886 Antigonish County
William Bruce Graham 17 September, 1877 Antigonish County 11 June, 1887 Antigonish County
Green
Susannah Green ABT 1791 Ormesby 1864 Ormesby St Margaret W Scratby
William Green
Greig
Alexander Greig 10/04/1821 Aberdeenshire County 26/06/1910 Ellon Aberdeenshire
Barbara Greig 09 MAY 1749 Aberdeen
James Greig Scotland
James Greig 12 AUG 1742 Tarves
John Greig 26 MAR 1751 Tarves
Sophia Greig 23/06/1874 Cookston 9/11/1954 Bullers of Buchan
William Greig 09 FEB 1744 Tarves
Grevett
Edward Grevett
Jane Grevett 1811 Haslemere 1865 Haslemere Surrey England
Grice
Barcham Grice 1759 Wheatacre 1843 Wheatacre
Elizabeth Grice 1746 Wheatacre
Elizabeth Grice 1772 Mundham 1780
Elizabeth Grice 1780 Wheatacre Norfolk 1780
Elizabeth Grice 1782 Mundham
GRICE
Eunice GRICE ABT 1775 Mundham 1849 Norwich
Grice
Eunice Grice 1775 Mundham Oct 1849 Norwich
Frances Grice 1748 Wheatacre
Francis Grice 1773 Mundham 1775
Francis Grice 1777 Mundham
John Grice 1750 Wheatacre
John Grice 1750 Bungay
Mary Grice 1768 Mundham 1834
Philip Grice 1680 Halesworth 1749 Halesworth
Philip Grice 1724 Halesworth 1777 Burgh St Peter
Thomas Grice 1771 Mundham 1771
Hagon
Ann Hagon 1808 Norwich 1871 Limehouse
Francis Hagon 1823 Norwich Dec 1849 Norwich
George Hagon 1810 Norwich
Joseph Hagon 1808 Norwich
Peter Hagon 12/10/1742 Norwich
Peter Hagon 1775 Norwich 24 Jan 1841 Tower
Peter Hagon 14 Jan 1800 Norwich 16 Jun 1861 Limehouse
William Hagon 1811 Norwich
Haig
Mary Haig
Haitlie
Marion Haitlie
Marion Haitlie
Hall
Alfred Gowen Hall 03 JAN 1803 Quebec
Alice Hall 1715 Norfolk
Benjamin Hall 01 JUN 1779 Andover
Charles Henry Juncken Hall 28 MAY 1795 Quebec 15 JUL 1882 Broughton
Christina Hall
David Hall
Eleanor Hall 24 Feb 1793 Lower Canada 4 Aug 1846 Québec City
Elizabeth Hall 03 DEC 1808 1895
George Alfred Hall 14 Jan 1802 Québec
George Treadway Hall 26 JAN 1805 Quebec
Hammond Gowen Hall 15 APR 1811 Quebec 09 JAN 1889
Hammond Jacob Hall 1807 1808
Henry Hall 29 JUL 1772 Andover
Jacob Hall 20 AUG 1777 Andover
John Hall 18 FEB 1771 Andover
Joseph Hall
Lucretia Hall 14 OCT 1799 Quebec
William Hall 1738 Carlisle 06 AUG 1795 Andover
William Hall 13 MAY 1768 Andover 6 Dec 1854 1654859
William Agustus Hall 23 AUG 1797 Quebec 15 FEB 1837
Hammant
Elizabeth Hammant 1821 Norwich
Hammond
Arthur Hammond abt 1867 Hoo
Elizabeth Hammond London
Frederick Hammond abt 1873 Hoo
George Hammond 11/01/1796 West Bradenham Norwich 1839
George Hammond abt 1827 Kent England 21 Jul 1900 Hoo
George Hammond abt 1852 Hoo
George Hammond abt 1869 London
Henry Hammond abt 1860 Hoo
James Hammond
James Hammond abt 1874 London
John Hammond 26 Sep 1871 Hoo Rochester 12 Aug 1937
Joseph Hammond
Mary Ann Hammond 12 Dec 1863 Hoo 10 Jun 1935 Hoo
Mary Ann Hammond abt 1877 Hoo Jun 1949 Reg: Chatham
Philip Hammond 16 Jan 1869 Hoo Rochester Jul 1942 Elmley Island
Sarah Ann Hammond Sep 1858 Hoo
William Hammond 4 Sep 1853 Hoo St Werburgh 23 Dec 1914 Murston Kent England
Hammond (Hammant)
Elizabeth Hammond (Hammant) 1821 Norwich
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah abt 1812 Allendale
Harper
Isobel Harper 1778 Turriff Aberdeenshire?
HARPER
MARY HARPER 1775 Ryhall
Hattie
Hattie
Hays
Jane Hays abt 1818 Long Benton 1905 Newcastle Upon Tyne
Hazeltine
Caryl Rawson Hazeltine 5 Feb 1895 Summit 17 Feb 1964 Monterey
Dorothy M. Hazeltine Jun 1888 New Jersey
Louis Allan Hazeltine 7 Aug 1886 Morristown
Louis Rawson Hazeltine 10 Oct 1861 Cherry Valley
Helen
Helen
Hepplewhite
Elizabeth A Hepplewhite abt 1881 Gosforth
Hannah J Hepplewhite abt 1879 Gosforth
James Hepplewhite abt 1855 Gosforth
Jane Hepplewhite abt 1860 Gosforth
John Hepplewhite abt 1815 Morpeth
Living Hepplewhite 15/02/1946 Vancouver
Mary J Hepplewhite abt 1890 Gosforth
Matthew Hepplewhite abt 1841 Long Benton
Matthew Hepplewhite abt 1877 Gosforth
Robert Hepplewhite abt 1852 Gosforth
Sarah Hepplewhite abt 1841 Gosforth
Thomas Hepplewhite abt 1846 Gosforth
William Hepplewhite 17/03/1913 Gosforth
William C Hepplewhite abt 1849 Gosforth 1928 Morpeth
William James Hepplewhite abt 1884 Gosforth
Higgins
Eva Higgins
Hill
Elizabeth Hill 1840 England
Jannet Hill 18 FEB 1683 Kirkliston
Hölly
Veronica Frani Hölly 1712 Switzerland 19 Feb 1767 Brothers Valley
Hornagold
Annie Laura Hornagold 5/5/1867 Norwich St. Augustine Norfolk 1 June 1951 Delta
HORNAGOLD
Edmund HORNAGOLD 1750 Cranworth with Letton
Hornagold
Elizabeth Hornagold abt 1859 Norwich Apr 1900 Suffolk
Henry Hornagold 1836 Norwich 29 Jan 1891 Norwich
Henry Hornagold abt 1855 Norwich
HORNAGOLD
William HORNAGOLD 1740 Norfolk 3 Jul 1832
Hornagold
William Hornagold abt 1862 Norwich
HORNAGOLD Hornygold
Fordlye HORNAGOLD Hornygold 1740 Cranworth with Letton Jan 1842 London
Hornigold
Edmund Hornigold 1695 Great Cressingham Bury
Elizabeth Hornigold 1769 Cranworth with Letton 6 Mar 1769 Cranworth with Letton
Elizabeth Hornigold 1809
Emily Hornigold 1840 Norwich
Fordly Hornigold 1767 Norfolk Jan 1842 London
Fordly Hornigold 1776 St James
Frances Hornigold 1792
Frances Hornigold 1835 Norwich
Francis Hornigold 20/11/1773 Shipdham
Frederick Hornigold 1847 Norwich
George Hornigold 1846 Norwich
Hannah Hornigold 1766 Cranworth with Letton
Henry Hornigold 23/3/1811 Norwich 14 Feb 1882 Norwich
John Hornigold 12/2/1771 Shipdham 29/12/1839 St.augustine
Mark Hornigold 18/5//1784 Norwich
Richard Hornigold 28/9/1767 Shipdham
Richard Hornigold 1720 Norfolk 1804 Shipdham
Richard Hornigold 1745 Cranworth with Letton 03/07/1832
Sarah Hornigold 1782 St James
Sarah Hornigold 1806
Sarah Hornigold 1844 Norwich
William Hornigold 30/4/1769
HORNIGOLD NN
Elizabeth HORNIGOLD NN 1805 Norwich
Horsley
Hannah Horsley 1753 Fylingdales 26 October 1831 Scarborough
Horth
Elizabeth Horth
Howell
Lorraine Howell 17 May 1827 Ontario 11 Apr 1910 Sophiasburgh Township
Hoyle
Annie Hoyle abt 1874 Middleton
Hannah Hoyle abt 1858 Rochdale
Henry Hoyle abt 1856 Rochdale
James Hoyle 1804 Rochdale
James Hoyle abt 1851 Rochdale
John Hoyle abt 1855 Rochdale
Joshua Hoyle abt 1852 Rochdale
Mary Hoyle abt 1861 Rochdale 9 Aug 1949 London
Mary Hoyle 1880 Rochdale Lancanshire 9/8/1949 London
Samuel Hoyle 1830 Lancashire 8 Dec 1894 Middleton
Sarah Hoyle abt 1853 Rochdale
Wm Hoyle abt 1860 Rochdale
Hudson
Sarah Ann Hudson
Huggett
Eliza Huggett 1809 Lewes
Irene
Irene
Irvine
Janet Elspet Irvine
Jackson
Mary Jackson 1790 Sussex
James
Mary James 1737
James D
Joseph A James D abt 1889 New Brunswick
Jardyn
Margaret Jardyn 1372 Applegarth Scotland
Jarman
Sarah Jarman abt 1810 Privet 1902 Arlesford Hampshire
Jarrett
Amy Jarrett 1804 Chatham 5 Aug 1869
Jessop
Arthur Jessop abt 1882 Boston
Drusilla Jessop abt 1884 Boston
Eva Jessop abt 1896 Boston
Frank Jessop abt 1880 Boston
Frank Jessop abt 1880 Boston
Herbert Jessop 1849 Shipdham Norfolk england 1929 Northampton
Herbert Marshall Jessop abt 1887 Boston
Mary E. Jessop abt 1874 Boston
Mary E. Jessop abt 1874 Boston
Mary Elizabeth Jessop abt 1874 Boston
Maud Jessop abt 1893 Boston
Minnie Jessop abt 1890 Boston
Samuel Jessop
Sarah Ann Jessop 1877 Boston
Sarah Ann Jessop abt 1877 Boston
Thomas Jessop 1755
Thomas Jessop 1/1/1774 Freiston St. James Lincolnshire
Johnson
Elisabeth Bambridge Johnson
Elisabeth Bambridge Johnson abt 1832 Great Massingham 19 Jan 1915 Norwich
Elizabeth Bambridge Johnson abt 1832 Great Massingham 19 Jan 1915 Norwich
Richard Johnson
Theodore Johnson abt 1891 Allston
Johnston
Ann Johnston 1779 Fraserburgh 18 Feb 1873 Lonmay
Mary Johnston 23 Dec 1869 Oyne
Jukes
Anne Marlow Jukes 1779 Gosport 28 Apr 1851 Toronto
Juncken
Christina Barbara Juncken Germany 1817 Montreal
Johann Juncken germany
Kemp
Anna Kemp abt 1864 Runton Mar 1955 Norwich
Anna Kemp abt 1864 Runton Mar 1955 Norwich
Bessie Kemp Oct 1866 Runcton Oct 1871 Norfolk.
Bessie Kemp Apr 1872 Runton
Bessie Kemp abt 1873 Runton
Ellen Kemp 24/2/1862 Runton 7/3/1892 Runton
Ellen Kemp 24 Feb 1862 Runton 3 Jul 1892 Runton
Ellen Kemp 24 Feb 1862 Runton 7 Mar 1892 Runton
Frank Kemp 1878 Runcton
Frank Kemp abt 1878 Runton
Harry Kemp abt 1875 Runton
Harry Kemp 1875 Runcton
Helen Kemp 24/2/1862 7/3/1892
Henry Kemp 28/7/1782 Pulham St Mary Jul 1864 Topcroft
James Kemp 20/1/1810 Norfolk 1847 Henstead
James Kemp 16 Dec 1809 Norfolk 27 May 1847
James Kemp 14 Jul 1837 Great Poringland 23 Sept 1912 Runton
James Kemp abt 1838 Great Poringland
James Kemp abt 1869 Runton
James Kemp abt 1869 Runton
James Kemp abt 1869 Runton
John Kemp 10/11/1811 Topcroft
Margaret Kemp 7 May 1865 Runton Jan 1953 Heacham
Margaret Kemp abt 1866 Runton
Sarah Kemp Garboldisham
William Kemp 13/12/1807 Topcroft 27 Apr 1878 Great Yarmouth
William Kemp abt 1870 Runcton
William Kemp abt 1870 Runcton
Kenyon
Betty Kenyon 1832 Lancashire 31 Oct 1911 Rochdale
Kidd
James Kidd
King
Sarah King abt 1842 Tacolnestone 1891 Depwade
Kingston
Charles Malin Kingston 30 Jan 1892 11 Clark St Toronto York Co ON Canada
Eliza Kingston August 1863 (Toronto) York Co ON Canada
Ellen A Kingston 1869 Ontario
Ellen Amelia Kingston 14 Nov 1869 Toronto York Co ON Canada
Esther Kingston 1868 York Co ON Canada
Esther Kingston 1868 York Co ON Canada
John Taylor Kingston 21 Mar 1872 York Twp York Co ON Canada
John Taylor Kingston 21 Mar 1872 York Twp York Co ON Canada
Jonathan Kingston abt 1833 Ireland
Paul Kingston Ireland United Kingdom
Paul Kingston April 1866 Toronto York Co ON Canada 6 Apr 1931 214 Pape Ave Toronto York Co ON Canada
Paul Kingston April 1866 Toronto York Co ON Canada 6 Apr 1931 214 Pape Ave Toronto York Co ON Canada
Robert George Kingston 21 Mar 1872 York Twp York Co ON Canada
Sarah Anne Kingston abt 1862 Toronto ABT 1900 Winnipeg Manitoba Canada
Sarah Anne Kingston abt 1862 Toronto ABT 1900 Winnipeg Manitoba Canada
Sarah Anne Kingston abt 1862 Toronto ABT 1900 Winnipeg Manitoba Canada
Kinninmond
Margaret Elizabeth Kinninmond
Kinninond
Mary Kinninond 1798 Fifeshire
Kippin
Ernest Kippin
Knowles
Snyderina Knowles
Kurthe
Mathilde Kurthe c1909 Switzerland
Lamborn
Ann Lamborn 1745
Land
Keziah Land 1777 Tacolneston October 1862 Norwich
Langrish
Mary Langrish 1727 West Meon
Lawrance
Alexander Lawrance 28 Apr 1790 Rathen 3 Mar 1853 17 Wooster
Ann Lawrance 1791 Rathen 29 Apr 1871 Peterhead
James Lawrance 1797 Rathen 25 Mar 1847 Peterhead
Jane Lawrance 1806 Rathen 27 Aug 1885 Peterhead
Jessie Ann Lawrance 24 SEP 1859 Village 3 July 1877 Taitswell
Margaret Lawrance 1805 Rathen 5 Feb 1867 Longside
William Lawrance 1843 Peterhead
Lawrence
Agnes Kynoch Lawrence 1865 1866
Albert Lawrence 31/01/1901 Kininmonth " Cortiecram" Circa 1967 Aberdeen Crown Street
Albert Lawrence 1901 Aberdeen
Alexander Lawrence 16/07/1725 Rathen Peterhead
Alexander Lawrence 16/7/1725 Rathen
Alexander Lawrence 1620
Alexander Lawrence 1620
Alexander Lawrence 1644 Aberdeenshire
Alexander Lawrence 1644 Aberdeenshire County
Alexander Lawrence 1665 Aberdeenshire County 1724
Alexander Lawrence 1665 Inverallochy 20 Dec 1724 Aberdeenshire
Alexander Lawrence 1696 Philforth 9/12/1737
Alexander Lawrence 1696 6/12/1737 Rathen
Alexander Lawrence 28 Apr 1790 Early Brae Rathen Aberdeenshire Scotland 3 Mar 1853 New York City (All Boroughs)
Alexander Douglas Lawrence 28 Feb 1910 York Toronto
Alfred William Lawrence 7/5/1911 Toronto 14/4/1975 Toronto
Andrew S Lawrence abt 1889 St Fergus
Andrew Smith Lawrence 4 Jun 1888 St Fergus
Anna Lawrence 1836 Rathen 1 Nov 1897 Aberdeenshire
Anne Lawrence 1791 29/4/1871 Peterhead
Annie Mary Lawrence 28/2/1901 Aberdeenshire 1966 Toronto
Audrey Eunice Lawrence 27 Oct. 1919 Toronto 01/2011 Saanich BC
Bessie Herrington Lawrence 2/8/1902 Aberdeenshire Scotland 27/5/1984 Toronto
Charles Lawrence 28/4/1760 Inverallochy 1850 Inverallochy
Charles Lawrence 29/08/1898 Kininmonth " Cortiecram" 1989 Keith
lawrence
Charles lawrence 28 Apr 1760 Rathen 1850 Inverallochy
Lawrence
Charles Lawrence 9 May 1808 Lonmay 15/04/1873 Longside
Charles Lawrence 5/7/1834 Rathen 14/9/1909 Old Deer
Charles Lawrence 08/03/1864 Old Deer "Toux Farm" 21/02/1950 Aberdeen Royal Infirmary "2 North St. Mintlaw
Charles Guy Lawrence 28/10/1874 Crimond Aberdeenshire 1945 Toronto
Charles John Lawrence 24/05/1869 Peterhead 6/08/1916 WW1
Colin Lawrence 16 Aug 1872 Peterhead 16 Dec 1953 Aberdeenshire
Darcy Lawrence 10/12/1941 Toronto
Edward Lawrence 31/01/1901 Kininmonth " Cortiecram" 12/05/1901 Kininmonth " Cortiecram"
Edward Lawrence 01/05/1902 Kininmonth " Cortiecram" 1992 Perth Scotland
Eliza W Lawrence abt 1883 Aberdeen
Elizabeth Lawrence abt 1862 Old Deer
Elizabeth Jane Smith Lawrence 12/10/1893 Kininmonth " Cortiecram" 1980 Peterhead Cottage Hospital
Ernest Carter Lawrence 20 Jun 1912 York Toronto
Ethel Gertrude Carder Lawrence 17/7/1904 Aberdeenshire Scotland 17/10/1981 Ontario
George Lawrence 1668 Aberdeenshire County
George Lawrence 1766
George Lawrence 15 Oct 1832 Lonmay 22 Jul 1888 Aberdeenshire
George Lawrence 1863 Peterhead 1933
George Lawrence abt 1881 St Fergus
George Lawrence 1881 Crimond
George Watson Lawrence 21 Jun 1914 Ellon 23 May 1984
Isabella Lawrence Circa 1893 Kininmonth "Cortiecram" Fraserburgh
Isabella Gellan Lawrence 1877 Crimond
James Lawrence 1754 Grange
James Lawrence 1761
James Lawrence 18 January 1761 Rathen
James Lawrence 1797 Early Brae Rathen Aberdeenshire Scotland 20/3/1847 Peterhead
Jane Lawrence 1806 Rathen 27 Aug 1885 Peterhead
Jane Lawrence 1840 Rathen 28 Jan 1902 1683436
Jane Reid Lawrence abt 1877 Aberdeen
Janet Willox Lawrence 22 Nov 1873 Peterhead Oct 1885 Sick Children's Hospital
Jean Lawrence 1737
Jean Lawrence 9 DEC 1737 Rathan __ __________
Jean Lawrence 1763
Jean Lawrence 29 Jan 1763 Mudhouse of Cairnbulg
Jean Lawrence 1843 Old Deer
Jesse Lawrence 2 Feb 1887 St Fergus
Jessie Lawrence abt 1887 St fergus
Jessie Ann Lawrence 24 Sep 1859 Longside 3 Jul 1877 Old Deer
Jessie J Lawrence abt 1887 St Fergus
John Lawrence 29/02/1896 Kininmonth "Cortiecram" 10/02/1916 France Buried in Arras Military Cemetry
John Lawrence 1667 Philorth 20/6/1724 Philforth
John Lawrence 1667 Aberdeenshire Scotland 1724
John Lawrence 1704 Aberdeenshire Scotland 1725
John Lawrence 1727
John Lawrence 17 DEC 1727 Rathen __ __________
John J Lawrence 24 May 1869 Rathen 6 Aug 1916 Indiana
Maggie Lawrence 28/03/1907 Kininmonth " Cortiecram" 2003 Kintore
Margaret Lawrence 7 Aug 1805 Rathen 5 Feb 1867 Hillhead of Mintlaw
Margaret Lawrence 1845 Fyvie 2 Dec 1903 Rathen
Margaret G Lawrence abt 1868 Peterhead
Margaret Mc Intosh Lawrence abt 1880 Aberdeen
Margaret Penny Lawrence 17/04/1867 Peterhead 30/09/1914
Mary Ann Milne Lawrence 16/07/1904 Kininmonth " Cortiecram" 16/09/1926 Aberdeen Maternity Hospital "
Mary M Lawrence abt 1886 Aberdeen
Nathaniel Lawrence 30 Jan 1729 Rathen
Nathaniel Lawrence 1730
Nathaniel Lawrence 1912 Kininmonth " Cortiecram" Longside
Peter Lawrence 1662 Aberdeenshire County
Peter Lawrence 1662 Banff
Phillip Charles Lawrence 18/07/1908 Toronto
Phillip Charles Lawrence 18 Jul 1908 York
Robert Lawrence 9 Dec 1884 St Fergus 1961
Robert Theodore Lawrence 24/01/1910 Kininmonth " Cortiecram" 1995 Peterhead Cottage Hospital
Simon Lawrence 1837 Rathen 16 Mar 1898 Rathen
Simon Lawrence 1837 Rathen 16 Mar 1898 Rathen
Simon Lawrence 1837 Rathen 16 Mar 1898 Rathen
Simon Lawrence 1838 Rathen 16 Mar 1898 1683210
Simon Bain Lawrence 5 March 1876 Erroll Street 19 Sept 1899 Cove Sandpit
Theodore Lawrence abt 1868 Old Deer
Theodore Lawrence 12 Aug 1882 St Fergus
Theodore Lawrence abt 1883 St Fergus
Thomas Lawrence 1708 Aberdeenshire Scotland 1740
Thomas Lawrence 1733
Thomas Lawrence 1733 Hillhead
William Lawrence 26/2/1854 Old Deer
William Lawrence 1670 Aberdeenshire County 1751
William Lawrence 1680 Aberdeenshire
William Lawrence 1692 1751
William Lawrence 1759 Grange
William Lawrence 1765 Mudhouse of Cairnbulg
William Lawrence 1765
William Lawrence 29 Jan 1873 Old Deer
William Lawrence 7 May 1899 Oyne
Leed
Christiana H Leed abt 1834 Duffield 1877 Scarborough
Lightwin
Lightwin 1645
Arthur Lightwin 1665 Nofolk England 24 May 1720 Wymondham
Elizabeth Lightwin 25/12/1718 Wymondham Norfolk
Elizabeth Lightwin 2 Oct 1687 Wymondham 16 Sep 1724 Wymondham
Jane Lightwin 7/01/1724 Wymondham Norfolk 3 Jan 1786 Hethel
john Lightwin 29/11/1725 Wymondham 1 Dec 1725 Wymondham
John Lightwin 2 Feb 1696 Wymondham 29/03/1780 Wymondham Norfolk
John Lightwin 14 Nov 1719 Wymondham 23 Mar 1720 Wymondham
Katherine Lightwin 4 Jan 1690 Wymondham 9 Jan 1732 Wymondham
Mary Lightwin 27/03/1721 Wymondham 28 Apr 1784 Mulbarton
Thomas Lightwin 28 Sep 1739 Wymondham
Livingstone
Janet Livingstone 1806
Lochore
Lochore
Margaret Lochore 1305 Scotland
Longstaff
Hannah Longstaff abt 1848 Gosforth Jan 1908 Northumberland
William Longstaff abt 1817 Stanhope
Lord
Ada White Lord abt 1876 Yorkshire - East Riding Dec 1885 Yorkshire - East Riding
LORD
Alice LORD 09 MAR 1791 Fylingdales
Lord
Alice Ann Lord 1862 Scarborough
Beatrice Mary Lord abt 1890 Kingston Upon Hull
Charles Edward Lord 1867 Scarborough 1880
Dorothy E M Lord abt 1890 Hull
Elizabeth Lord 7 July 1776 Fylingdales
LORD
Elizabeth LORD 1800 Fylingdales ABT 15 MAR 1837 Scarborough
Elizabeth LORD 26 Aug 1808 Whitby 15 Mar 1837 Scarborough
Lord
Elizabeth Lord Dec 1846 Scarborough 1860
Elizabeth Lord abt 1847 Scarbro after 1860
Elizabeth Lord abt 1847 Scarbro 1860
Elsie Lord 1921
Elsie E Lord abt 1892 Hull
Frederick Lord Oct 1858 Scarborough 12 Sep 1937 Holderness
George White Lord 1868 1868
George White Lord Sep 1874 Scarborough After 1890
Gladys Lord 1919 Humboldt Saskatchewan Canada
Gladys Annie Lord abt 1888 Hull
Harriet Margaret Lord abt 1856 Scarbro After 1860
Henry Lister Lord Dec 1880 Scarborough Mar 1906 Greater Manchester
LORD
James LORD 09 OCT 1785 Fylingdales 01 JUN 1850 Scarborough
Lord
James White Lord Jun 1870 Scarborough after 1880
Jane Lord 1825 Scarbro
Jane Lord abt 1852 Scarbro after 1860
Jessie Lord January 1864 25 Newborough St Scarborough North Yorkshire Sept 1910 East Riding of Yorkshire Humberside
Jno March Lord abt 1854 Scarbro
LORD
John LORD 28 JUN 1788 Fylingdales 20 JUN 1825 Scarborough
Lord
John Frederick Wilson Lord abt 1883 Hull
John March Lord 21 May 1853 Scarborough Dec 1904 Yorkshire North Riding
John March Lord Jun 1853 Scarborough Dec 1904 Yorkshire - East Riding
LORD
Josiah LORD ABT 1796 Fylingdales
Lord
Kate Lord abt 1860 Scarbro 9 February 1941 Perth
Kate Lord 1860 Scarbro 1941 Perth
Kate Lord 20 July 1860 Scarboro 9 February 1941 Perth
LORD
Margaret LORD 30 Jun 1814 Whitby 15 May 1833 Scarborough
Paul LORD 30 JUN 1794 Fylingdales ABT 1877 Scarborough
Lord
Percy William Ronald Lord 7/7/1915 Humboldt Saskatchewan Canada 29 Mar 1916 Humboldt Saskatchewan Canada
Percy Wilson Lord 26/3/1885 Hull 25 November 1948 Vancouver
LORD
Simeon LORD 1706 Whitworth 1787 Whitworth
Lord
Simeon Lord 19 May 1734 Fylingdales 20 December 1817
LORD
Simeon LORD 06 Nov 1774 Fylingdales 10 AUG 1816 Scarborough
Simeon Coverdale LORD 23 Mar 1807 Whitby 1810 Scarborough
Simeon Coverdale LORD 29 Jan 1810 Whitby 1826 Scarborough
Lord
Susannah Lord 26 May 1812 Whitby Mar 1892 Hartlepool
LORD
Susannah Betty LORD 18 DEC 1780 Fylingdales ABT 1856 Scarborough
Lord
William Lord 29 November 1778 Fylingdales
William Lord 21 Mar 1783 Fylingdales 9 Dec 1854 Scarborough
William Lord 24 Mar 1817 Whitby 22 June 1888 Scarborough
William Lord Dec 1849 Scarborough Jul 1866 Scarborough
William Lord abt 1850 Scarbro July 1866 Scarborough
William Ronald Lord abt 1884 Kingston Upon Hull
William white Lord Jun 1872 Yorkshire - East Riding After 1880
Lubbock
Mary Lubbock 1/1/1746
Luke
Elizabeth Luke 9 Jul 1743 Alverstoke
Lyndsay
Elspet Lyndsay Jan 1637 St Andrews and St Leonards
Mac Agy
Jean Mac Agy Jan 1909 Toronto Toronto
MacAgy
Douglas Driller MacAgy 27 Apr 1889 Pembroke Street
George Alexander MacAgy 1851 Nova Scotia
George Alexander MacAgy 1885 Ontario 16 Apr 1936 York
Macagy
George Kenneth Macagy Apr 1904 United States of America Abt. 1970 Montreal
MacAgy
Jean Elizabeth MacAgy 11 Jan 1909 1654345 Toronto
Minnel MacAgy Jun 1907 Ontario
Muriel Edith MacAgy June 7, 1907 Toronto December 27, 1988 Toronto
Robert MacAgy Toronto Bef. 11 Jan 1909 Toronto
William Alexander MacAgy
William Clarence MacAgy 26 September,1882 222 George Street 1956 Ontario
MacDiarmid
Catherine MacDiarmid 1813 Stornoway 1897 Antigonish Village
MacDonald
Anne MacDonald 1803 Lairg 14 Feb 1880 Oxford
Annie MacDonald abt 1844 Nova Scotia
Catherine MacDonald 23 APR 1850 Cape George 22 NOV 1924 Massachusetts
Christina MacDonald 1839 Anitgonish About 1917 Antigonish
Elizabeth MacDonald 25 MAR 1836 Cape George 15 JAN 1919 Antigonish
Ellen MacDonald 1841 Antigonish
Hennrietta Janet MacDonald 10-15-1852 Cape George 11-29-1938
Hugh Philip MacDonald 13 Nov 1837 Cape George 24 Sept 1861 At Sea
James MacDonald 1809 1885
James William MacDonald 1847 Cape George
Janet MacDonald 20 October 1817 Rogart 6 December 1876 East Nissouri Township
John MacDonald 1843
Robert MacDonald 1805 Lairg 1888 Antigonish Village
Robert Norman MacDonald 1859 Cape George 1879 Cape George
Sophia Caroline MacDonald Mar 1846 Antigonish
William MacDonald 1811 Rogart 1894 Ontario
Mace
Ellen Mace 1855 Norwich
Ellen Louisa Mace 1868 Norwich
George Hammant Mace 1842 Norwich
James Mace
James A Mace 23/08/1814 Potter Heigham 1904 Norwich
James A C Mace 1866 Norwich
James Allen Mace 1818
James Allen Mace 1818 Norwich
James Allen Mace 1818
James Allen Mace abt 1843 Norwich 1889 Norwich
Jesse Louisa Mace 1871 Norfolk
John Mace 1794
John Mace 1847 Norwich
Judith Mace 1860 Norwich
Mary Mace abt 1849 Norwich
Robert Mace abt 1846 Norwich; Thorpe Hamlet
Sarah Mace 1841 Thorpe next Norwich 24 Jan 1927 Norwich
William Mace 1851 Norwich
MacFarlane
Margaret MacFarlane 17 MAR 1785 Perth 27 MAR 1855 Antigonish
MacIntosh
Jane (Jenny) MacIntosh
MacMillan
Alexander MacMillan 1863 Cape George
Alexander Monroe MacMillan 5-26-1886 Cape George 5/03/1956
Annie Jane MacMillan 1854 Cape George
Annie Maude MacMillan 06-06-1881 Cape George 12/11/1954
Arthur MacMillan 1873
Clara MacMillan 1860
Clara S MacMillan 1860 Cape George
Colin MacMillan 1867 Cape George
Macmillan
Dorothy J Macmillan abt 1922
MacMillan
Dougald MacMillan 1825 Cape George 1888 Cape George
Douglas David MacMillan 10 Dec 1889 Cape George 14/02/1946 Danvers
Macmillan
Emma H Macmillan abt 1924
MacMillan
Ethel Murray MacMillan 1884 Cape George 1966
Henerita MacMillan 1864 Cape George
Henrietta MacMillan 1864
Hugh MacMillan Cape George
Hugh MacMillan 1775 Scotland
Hugh Ross MacMillan 14/05/1930 Montreal City
James Livingstone MacMillan 10/8/1869
Janet MacMillan 1856
Jennet MacMillan 1856 Cape George
John MacMillan Cape George
John MacMillan
John MacMillan 1808
John George MacMillan 06-06-1882 Cape George 30/03/1949 Klamath
John George MacMillan 17/01/1852 Cape George 13/07/1909 Boston
Katharine Babson MacMillan 01-04-1897 Cape George 24/12/1981 Concord
Katharine Jane MacMillan 8 Jul 1933 8 Jan 1998
Living MacMillan 13/04/1951 Montreal
Living MacMillan 5/6/1954 Toronto
Living MacMillan 8/8/1958 Toronto
Living MacMillan 8/5/1961 Toronto
Malcolm MacMillan 1831 Cape George 1919 Lochaber Nova Scotia
Margaret MacMillan 1805 Cape George Antigonish
Mary MacMillan 1810 Cape George
Murrat MacMillan 1870
Murry MacMillan 1870
Robert MacDonald MacMillan 17/10/1887 Cape George 19/12/1948
Robert Turnbull MacMillan 23/05/1916 Edmonton 22/02/2007 North Vancouver
Sophia Clara MacMillan 12-31-1879 Nova Scotia 10/03/1969
Stanley Norman MacMillan 02-14-1892 Cape George 19/01/1974
Thomas MacMillan 1858 Cape George
Thomas MacMillan 1858
Willard MacMillan 15 Jan 1894 Cape George Antigonish 23/05/1949
Maitland
Alexander Maitland 1844 Longside 28 June 1912 Sheilhill
James Maitland 21 Feb 1837 Longside Grahamstown
Jean Maitland 1830 Longside 16 July 1909 Smiddyhill
Jessie Maitland 02 Nov 1834 Longside 13 August 1854 Longside
Margaret Maitland abt 1848 Longside 11 Nov 1915 Coilsmore
Mary Smith Maitland abt 1842 Longside 24 Sep 1889 Inverallochy
William Maitland 1800 St Fergus 28 Jan 1874 Longside
William Maitland 14 Mar 1831 Longside 11 Apr 1888 Fraserburgh
Malcomson
Elizabeth Malcomson 1826 Old Machar 3/8/1879 New Pitsligo
Elizabeth Malcomson abt 1846 Aberdeen
John Malcomson 1844 Aberdeenshire County 1879
Mamont
Ann Mamont 1695 Great Cressingham
Marshall
Drusilla Marshall abt 1864 Boston
Eliza Ann Marshall abt 1853 Boston 1927 Boston Lincolnshire
Eliza Ann Marshall 1853 Boston 1927 Boston
Francis Marshall 1798
George Marshall abt 1858 Manchester
Mary Marshall abt 1861 Boston
William Marshall 1827 Boston 1901 Boston
William Marshall abt 1827 Boston Dec 1901 Boston
Marston
Alfred Daniel Marston abt 1870 Brooke
Job F.S. Marston abt 1874 Brooke
Moses William Marston abt 1872 Brooke
Martin
Jean Martin 1730 1791
Jean Martin 1740
Jean Martin 1743 Aberdeenshire 1767 Peterhead
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary 1795
Mary Dorothy
Mary Dorothy 1680
Mary M
Mary M
Massie
Annie Massie 8/1/1897 Mill of Aldie
George Massie
MAST
MAGDALENA MAST 1735 Europe 13 Mar 1827 Walnut Creek
Matchett
Mary Matchett
Mavor
Elizabeth Mavor 16/01/1763 Hilltown of Culsh
John Mavor 30 Dec. 1726
John Mavor 1700 1760
McArthur
Agnes McArthur 10 May 1852 E.Nissouri 1874 Cedar Rapids
Anne McArthur 24 Oct 1844 Ontario 18 Jun 1918 Ontario Canada
Christina McArthur 24 May 1848 Stouffville 03 Jan 1924 Thamesford
Donald McArthur 09 FEB 1818 Kilmichael Glassary 02 Oct 1890 East Nissouri Township
James McArthur 25 Dec 1861 E.Nissouri 19 May 1927 E.Nissouri
John McArthur 12 Nov 1854 Canada 12 Sep 1914 Oxford
Mary McArthur 16 Jun 1846 E.Nissouri 17 July 1912 E.Nissouri
Robert McArthur 1856 1929
Robert McArthur 1858 Ontario 1910
McCamis
Hugh D. McCamis Arden
McCaul
Archibald McCaul ABT 1800 Scotland October 1871 Oxford North
Archibald McCaul 5 Mar 1844 Ontario 1923
Christy McCaul 1839 Zorra 1893
Malcolm McCaul 1 Sep 1841 Ontario 21 Apr 1935
Margaret Mary McCall AKA McCaul OCT 1820 New York 27 JUL 1905 Leadville
Nancy McCaul 14 Feb 1847 1926
McColl
Margaret McColl 28 Mar 1807 Contin 01 Jan 1900 Swan Bay
McDonald
Angus McDonald abt 1740 Scotland
Angus McDonald 15 Dec 1806 Breaklead 07 Mar 1894 Swan Bay
Angus McDonald 1 Feb 1819 Glenderlochen 10 Oct 1887 Mara
Elizabeth (Betsy) McDonald 10 Aug 1840 Taicraig
Elizabeth (Eliza) McDonald 31 Dec 1832 Taicraig 14 Aug 1833 Lairg
Finlay Philip McDonald 09 Nov 1774 Auldersbreack 12 Aug 1843 East Nissouri
Hugh McDonald 01 Aug 1843 Sutherland
Mcdonald
James Mcdonald
McDonald
Jessie (Janet) McDonald 01 Aug 1843 Sutherland
John (Ewan) McDonald 16 Aug 1836 Taicraig 28 Jun 1902 Grant Street, Town of Brunswick
John McPherson McDonald 11 Apr 1846 Sutherland 12 Jun 1877 Victoria
Mary McDonald 08 Oct 1831 Taicraig 1908 Victoria
Philip McDonald 21 Jun 1834 Taicraig 18 Apr 1925 Victoria
Mcdonald
Rebecca Mcdonald 1774 Rhode Island 21 Dec.1874 Barneyss River Pictou Co.
McDonald
Robert McDonald 09 Sep 1838 Taicraig 18 Nov 1925 Swan Bay
Ronald McColl McDonald 26 Jan 1851 Sutherland 22 Feb 1881 Victoria
Sally (Sarah) McDonald 31 Dec 1832 Taicraig 01 Nov 1853 Quarantine Station, Portsea
McElroy
Patrick McElroy
McGie
Kate McGie Mar 1840 Canada
McIssar
Jane McIssar Abt 1804 Lonmay 28 Oct 1884 Woodhead Lonmay Aberdeenshire Scotland
Mcmillan
Anne F Mcmillan abt 1877 New Brunswick
Joseph A Mcmillan abt 1887 New Brunswick
Margaret Mcmillan abt 1884 New Brunswick
Mary J Mcmillan abt 1879 New Brunswick
McRitchie
Jane McRitchie 1/07/1830 Aberdeen 29/01/1913 Ellon Aberdeenshire
Mears
Jonothon Mears
Susan Mears abt 1821 Carleton Rode 1891 Depwade
Meek
Charlotte Lindsay Meek 1830 5 Aug 1913 Marrickville
Melville
Elizabeth Melville 1413 Raith 1507 Fife
Margaret Melville 1305 Scotland
Michael
Alexander Michael 27/10/1781 New Deer Unknown
Alexander Michael 1750 Scotland
Alexander Michael Abt 1815 Old Deer Unknown
Ann Michael 1810 Old Deer
Christian Michael abt 1821 Old Deer
James Michael 1813 Old Deer 03/05/1894
James Michael abt 1819 Peterhead 11 Jul 1869 Peterhead
Jean Michael 15 May 1773 Aberdour
John Michael 7 Feb 1777 Knaven btw 1841/51
Margaret Michael abt 1776 Aberdour 13 Sept 1860 Peterhead
Mary Michael 1806 New Deer Aberdeenshire 22/01/1872 Bulwark
Mary Michael abt 1816 Old Deer 23 June 1891 Boddam
William Michael abt 1750 Aberdeenshire unknown
Micklebburgh
Janet Micklebburgh 1942
Reginald W Micklebburgh
Mickleburgh
Reginald W Mickleburgh
Middleton
Elizabeth Middleton
Jane Middleton 09/02/1769 Strichen 17/03/1863 Strichen
MIDDLETON
John MIDDLETON 1746
Milne
Alexander Milne
Euphame Milne 1636 Perth 1680
Jean Milne 29/06/1777 Nethermuir 10/09/1866 Kirkhill
Mitchell
Sarah Mitchell
Mobbs
amelia Mobbs 1859
George Mobbs 1854
Harriot Mobbs 1853
Henry Mobbs 1850
John Mobbs 1820
John Mobbs abt 1846 Yarmouth
John Mobbs 1849
moses Mobbs 1856
MONCRIEFF
ELIZABETH MONCRIEFF 1505 Moncrieff 9 Sep 1568 1672346
Moncrieff
Elizabeth F Moncrieff 1502 Moncrieff 9 Sep 1543 1672346
Moore
Lillian Sarah Moore 26 Apr 1887 Sheerness 1966 Ashford
Moorey
Abraham Moorey 16/6/1771 Godalming
Abraham Moorey 26/6/1768 Godalming
ann Moorey 14/3/1811 Haslemere
Ann Moorey abt 1818 Portsea
Charles Moorey 5/2/1797 Haslemere
Charlotte Moorey abt 1848 Linchmere
Edward Moorey 17/1/1796 Haslemere
Emily Moorey abt 1850 Linchmere
George Moorey abt 1831 Haslemere
Harriett Moorey abt 1842 Linchmere
John Moorey 25/8/1799 Haslemere
Mary Ann Moorey 1830 Haslemere
Mary Ann Moorey abt 1844 Linchmere
Rachel Moorey 23/3/1806 Haslemere
Reuben Moorey 1840 Haslemere Surrey England 1843 Haslemere Surrey England
Richard Moorey 3/4/1803 Haslemere
Richard Moorey 1835 Haslemere Surrey England
Robert Moorey 31/7/1761
Sall Moorey 3/3/1809 Haslemere
William Moorey 1730
William Moorey 9/2/1766 Godalming
William Moorey abt 1840 Linchmere
Morley
Ann Morley abt 1857 Haslemere
Annie Morley abt 1859 Haslemere
Edward T Morley abt 1862 Shoreditch
Elizabeth Morley abt 1866 Haslemere
George Morley Apr 1829 Haslemere
George W Morley abt 1859 Middlesex
Harriet Morley Mar 1833 Haslemere
Harriet Morley Jan 1851 Haslemere Jun 1895 Greater London
James Morley 1791 Haslemere Surrey England
James E Morley abt 1856 Islington
John Morley 1787 Haslemere Surrey England
John P Morley abt 1871 Bow
Mary Morley 21/8/1796 Haslemere Surrey England
Mary Morley Mar 1835 Haslemere
Matthew Morley 21/8/1796 Haslemere 3 Jan 1858 Enfield
Matthew Morley 1827 Haslemere Mar 1892 Middlesex
Pollie R Morley abt 1861 Fulham
Robert Morley 28/04/1799 Haslemere Jun 1847 Surrey
Robert Morley May 1831 Haslemere Sep 1904 Haslemere Surrey England
Robert Morley abt 1861 Haslemere
Sarah Morley abt 1786 Haslemere Surrey England Dec 1863 Surrey
Sarah Morley Jun 1837 Haslemere
Sarah Morley 1853 Haslemere 1/03/1921 Fernhurst
Thomas Morley 25 Oct 1841 Haslemere
William Morley abt 1753 Godalming abt 1832 Surrey
Morrison
George Morrison 1737 Banffshire 7 Dec 1817 Nova Scotia
Helen Morrison May 3,1778 Scotland 15/02/1822 Antigonish
Jane Morrison 1842 Aberdeenshire
Moyes
Stanley Evelyn Moyes Oct 1904 Ipswich Suffolk Jan 1958 Ipswich
Murray
Elspet Murray abt 1735 Banffshire
Jessie Murray 1853 Sydney
NASH
Alfred NASH 1882 Mar 1968 Newham
Nash
Alfred Nash 1882 1968
NASH
Alfred NASH 1882 Mar 1968 Newham
Nash
Alfred Edward Nash 27/11/1855 Shoreditch 1934
NASH
Alfred Edward NASH 27 Nov 1855 Haggerstone East Abt. 1934
Nash
Bertha Elizabeth Nash 1887 Brentwood
NASH
Bertha Elizabeth NASH Abt. 1887 Brentwood Abt. 10 Dec 1958 Hackney
Christiana Clara NASH Bet. Oct–Dec 1880 South Weald 1945 Barkingside
Nash
Christianna Clara Nash 1880 South Weald 1945
NASH
Eunice NASH Abt. 1887
Nash
Eunice Nash 1887
NASH
Eunice NASH Abt. 1887
George NASH Abt. 1875 Bow
Nash
George Nash 1875 Bow Middlesex
NASH
James NASH Abt. 1885 Mile End
Nash
James Nash 1885 Mile End
NASH
James Spurgeon NASH 06 Nov 1895 St George in The East Mar 1972 Isle of Wight
Nash
Lily May Nash 1892 Shadwell
NASH
Lily May NASH 28 Jan 1892 Shadwell
Nash
Mabel Daisy Nash 2/11/1888 Stepney 1967 Hendon London
NASH
Mabel Daisy NASH 02 Nov 1888 Brentwood 18 Jan 1967 Hendon
Nash
Rosy Nash abt 1894 Mile End Abt. 11 Jan 1954
Rosy Ellen Nash 1893 Mile End London 11/01/1954
NASH
Violet NASH Abt. 1890
Violet NASH Abt. 1890
Nash
Violet Nash 1890
Neasham
Audrey I M Neasham
Newland
Lucy Newland 21 MAY 1798 East Meon 1877 Petersfield area
Newman
Margaret Newman 1829 Hardley 1919 Loddon
Newson
Abraham Newson 1720
Elizabeth Newson 12 May 1745 Luton
James Newson 4/5/1785
John Newson 25/6/1743 Diss 5/4/1807 Colney
Lydia Newson 1/7/1739 Diss
Lydia Newson 9/2/1767 Diss 1767 Diss
Patience Newson 17/03/1780 Colney
Robert Newson
Robert Newson 16/12/1790 Colney
Samuel Newson
Samuel Newson 1705 25/10/1778 Diss
Susan Newson 5/9/1740 Diss
William Newson 13/9/1778 Colney
William Robert Newson circa 1777 Banham August 19, 1824 Banham
Ni(e)sh
Isabel Ni(e)sh 3 June, 1755 Dunning 17 October, 1821 Antigonish County
Nichols
Alexander R Nichols 24 Nov 1835 Ontario 1916
Nixon
Elizabeth Nixon 1742 23/11/1812 Mulbarton Norfolk
Elizabeth Nixon 1745 Mulbarton
John Nixon 2/11/1742 Mulbarton Norfolk 17/11/1742 Mulbarton Norfolk
John Nixon 8/3/1747 Mulbarton Norfolk 11/7/1775 Mulbarton Norfolk
Robert Nixon
Robert Nixon 1/10/1710 Wymondham 1/8/1787 Mulbarton Norfolk
Susan Nixon
Susan Nixon 13/04/1745 Mulbarton 2/11/1827 Mulbarton Norfolk
no Father
no Father
Old
Caroline Old
Oldsworth
Mary Oldsworth 1776 Norwich
Osborne
Amina Alma Osborne 26 Aug 1853 Sophiasburgh 7 Jan 1929 Hastings
Elizabeth Osborne 1798 Sophiasburgh 13 Feb 1881 Sophiasburg
Oster
Catherine Oster
Parish
Hannah Parish
Parmenter
Margaret Jane Parmenter January 1867 Ontario Canada
Parsons
Elizabeth Parsons abt 1859 Bolney
Patrick
Benjamin Patrick 1745
Elizabeth Patrick 1768 IPING West Sussex ENGLAND
Payne
Eleanor Lark Payne 11 Jan 1767 Deverill Longbridge 29 May 1835 Cobourg
Elizabeth Payne 1650 Lodsworth 1704 Easebourne
Thomas Payne 1650 Lodsworth 1704 Easebourne
William Payne
Peabody
Leo Peabody
Pearce
Jane Pearce 1849 Surrey County
Pearson
Mary Elizabeth Pearson 1859 Ontario
William Henry Pearson 9 Nov 1831 Surrey 5 Apr 1920 34 Sherbourne Street
Pell
Charlotte Pell 1771 Cringleford Dec 1845 Norfolk
Eleanor Pell
Elizabeth Pell
John Pell
Mary Dorothy Pell abt 1808 Beverley aft 1885 Shelby
Thomas Farmer Pell 1748 Costessey 1769 Costessey
Penny
Margaret Penny abt 1835 Longride 1924
Peterkin
Agnes Peterkin 1740 Nairn
Agnes Peterkin 1740 Nairn
Pinchback
Mary Pinchback Abt 1651 Norwich Norwich
Platt
Prudence Platt 6 Jan 1771 24 Aug 1850 Sophiasburgh
Pointer
Ann Pointer 11 Sep 1831 Hoo Hoo
Elizabeth Pointer 1814 Hoo
James Pointer 14 May 1826 Hoo Dec 1891 Hoo
John Pointer 18 Sep 1791 Hadleigh 12 Dec 1874 Hoo
Sarah Ann Pointer 7 Dec 1828 Hoo Mar 1916 Hoo
Pointon
Ann Pointon abt 1801 Gaywood
Henry Pointon abt 1791 Birmingham
Maria Pointon abt 1792 Hindolveston
Martha Pointon abt 1824 Thurning
Priscilla Pointon abt 1838 Thurning
Pope
Ann Pope
Porter
Mary E Porter abt 1845 Norwich
Potter
James Potter 20/9/1830
Samuel Potter 21/9/1830
William Potter 27/11/1831 Loddon
William Potter abt 1801 Poringland
Poynter
Richard Poynter 18 Dec 1814 Hoo 9 Aug 1865 Hoo
William Poynter 23 Mar 1817 Hoo Mar 1897 Hoo
Poynton
Augusta Poynton abt 1859 Huerning
Cecil Poynton abt 1866 Thurning
Cecil Poynton abt 1866 Thurning
Edward Poynton abt 1832 Thurling 1907 Alysham
Ellen Poynton abt 1872 Thurning
Henry Poynton abt 1862 Thurning 1871 Aylsham
Lily Ann Poynton abt 1878 Thurning 13/11/1941 Norwich
Thomas Poynton abt 1860 Thurning
Private
Private
Puttick
John Puttick 1652 Billinghurst West Sussex
John Puttick 1675 Tillington
Mary Puttick 1707 LODSWORTH West Sussex ENGLAND 1748 EASEBOURNE West Sussex ENGLAND
Thomas Puttick 1614 Sussex
Rainey
John Rainey 1776 New Deer
Ramsay
Elizabeth Ramsay 1465 Cockpen 9 Sep 1513 1672346
Rannie
Ann Gill Rannie 1871 1950
Charles Rannie c1796 Fyvie c1855 Fyvie
Eliza Gordon Rannie 1854 Inverkeithny 1936 New Pitsligo
George Rannie 1857 1937
Helen Rannie 1806 Aberdeenshire County
Isobella Fraser Rannie 1859 Tarres
James (John) Rannie 1806 Aberdeenshire
Jane Rannie 1860 New Deer
John Rannie abt 1857 New Deer
Mary Rannie 1868
William Rannie 1857
Rannie (Rennie)
Alexander Rannie (Rennie) 1826 Marnoch 20/5/1888 New Pitsligo
Read
James Kemp Read 1837 Smiths Falls
Reed
John Reed
Mary Reed 1804 Broadwater 14 Dec1830 Petersfield area
Nancy Reed 1801 Little Harbour 1881
Reid
Isobel Reid 1725 Midmar
Reiris
Margaret Reiris abt 1730 Kinellar unknown
Rennie
Albert Rennie 7 Aug 1907 Bullers of Buchan 6 Aug 1980 1683239
Alexander Rennie 8/4/1855 Turriff 25/7/1934 Cruden Aberdeenshire
Alexander Rennie 12 JAN 1879 Dens 2/03/1953 No.1 Bullers
Alexander Dickie Rennie 29 May 1862 New Deer 19 Jan 1915 Tyrie
Alexander Morrison Rennie 2 May 1919 Canada Sep 2006 Tasmania
Anna Bella Rennie 6 APR 1877 Strichen 1963 Aberdeen North District Aberdeenshire
Annie Rae Rennie 1897 Cruden
Barbara Rennie c1802 New Deer 13/07/1859 New Deer
Cecil John Thomas Rennie 9 Jul 1921 Willesborough 21 Jan 2003 Charing
Charles Rennie Oct 1851 New Deer 14/7/1909 Macduff
Charles Rennie 1888 Parish of Longside 30 SEP 1966 New Deer
Charles Rennie 1910 1988
Elizabeth Rennie 19 SEP 1875 New Pitsligo 29 JUL 1962 Tillymaud Croft
George Rennie 1911 1912
Helen Rennie 1915 Peterhead 1991
James Rennie 28 Mar 1860 New Deer
James Rennie abt 1886 Longside 17 NOV 1963
James Rennie 1886 Longside 17 Nov 1963 Scotland
Jean Rennie 1918 Peterhead 2008 Aberdeen
Jesse Rennie 14 MAY 1873 New Aberdour 13/07/1934 Peterhead
John Rennie 1891 Cruden
John Rennie 1913
Maggie Rennie 21 Sep 1889 Longside 26 Oct 1968 Radville
Maggie Rennie 1921 Aberdeenshire
Margaret Rennie 15 May 1865 New Deer
Mary Jane Rennie 26/3/1854 New Deer 5/10/1922 Aberdeen Royal Inf.
Mary Jane Rennie 1881 Mains of Kinmundy 22 Feb 1935 York
Mary Jane Rennie 12 Jun 1904 Cruden 10 Oct 1995 Cruden
Patrick Rennie 1892 Aberdeenshire
Patrick Morrison Rennie 18 May 1892 Cruden 5 Aug 1971 Ashford
William Rennie 1849 Strichen 15 May 1926 Fraserburgh
William Rennie 1883 Longside 21 Aug 1968 Cruden
William Rennie 1921 Peterhead
RENNIE or RANNIE
William RENNIE or RANNIE 6/7/1826 Brucehill 20/1/1865 Stephensburn
REVELL
Mabel REVELL 1885 Brentwood
Thomas REVELL Bef. 1866
Thomas REVELL Bef. 1866 Norwich
Riach
Mary Elizabeth Riach abt 1884 Scotland
Riches
Deborah Riches 1720 Coltishall 11/1/1802 Coltishall
Robertson
Ann Robertson Kilmany
Margaret Robertson 1668
Roblin
Adelaide Roblin 1845
Baley Roblin 1901 Ontario
Beatrice Roblin abt 1884 Ontario
Caleb Roblin 23 Feb 1835 Sophiasburgh 2 Oct 1907 1654331
Camioff Roblin abt 1885 Ontario
Cannif Roblin abt 1895 Ontario
Cecil Borden Roblin 12 Jan 1905 Prince Edward 5 Feb 1958 Prince Edward
Douglas Morley Roblin 25 Dec 1928 Sophiasburgh Twp 25 Dec 1928 Sophiasburgh Twp
Edna Conteall Roblin 18 Sep 1858 Sophiasburgh Township 1942
Eliza Roblin 1815 Ontario 30 May 1886 Ontario
Gladys Mary Roblin 27 Mar 1901 Prince Edward 30 Mar 1984
Hazel Roblin 6 Jul 1891 Prince Edward Co.
Helene Roblin 6 Jul 1891 Prince Edward Co.
James Platt Roblin 20 Nov 1823 Sophiaburg 23 Nov 1917 Sophiasburg
John Wesley Roblin 3 Jan 1818 Sophiasburg 14 Jan 1885 Sophiasburgh
Kenneth Giles Roblin 21 Jun 1885 Prince Edward Co. 31 Oct 1969
Lawrence Roblin
Levi Roblin 30 Nov 1783 Sophiasburgh 26 Aug 1878 Sophiasburgh Township
Maria Roblin 1831 Sophiasburgh
Mary Lorraine Roblin Jan 1877 1877
Mary M Roblin abt 1856 Ontario Bef 1893
Philip Roblin 17 Dec 1772 Smiths 17 May 1848 Sophiasburgh
Philip Levi Roblin Jun 1821 Sophiasburg 21 Jan 1901 Sophiasburgh
Prudence Roblin 1841
Rodney Collingwood Roblin 18 Jan 1855 Sophiasburgh Township 10 Nov 1924 Prince Edward County
Sarah Roblin 1825 Sophiasburgh 2 Apr 1913 Sophiasburgh
Sherwood Roblin abt 1873 Ontario
Thomas Moore Roblin 12 Sep 1832 Sophiasburgh 1 Jul 1915 Picton
Walter Bismark Roblin 17 Aug 1871 Sophiasburgh 30 Aug 1953 Picton
Walter Bruce Roblin 24 Mar 1908 Sophiasburgh 28 May 1917 Sophiasburgh Township
Walter Kenneth Roblin
Walter M C Roblin 17 Apr 1828 Sophiasburgh 7 Apr 1909 Sophiasburgh
Rodger
Jame Rodger 19/02/1865 Edinburgh
James Rodger 1840
Rollett
Frances Rollett
Ronald
Mary Ronald 1768 Auchindoir and Kearn
Ross
Ann Ross abt 1750 Scotland
Anna Elizabeth Ross 19 Feb 1863 Whycocomagh 5 Nov 1950 Antigonish Town
Catherine Ross 1866 Antigonish Town
Evelyn Ross 1869 Sterling Illinois 23 Oct 1895 York
James Ross
James Ross 1812 Aberdeenshire County
Jesse Henry Ross 1828 St. Fergus 28/12/1899 Old Deer
Jesse Henry Ross 1828 St. Fergus 28/12/1899 Old Deer
Rev. Charles Lockhart Ross 28 Dec 1829 Isle of Lewis 21 Dec 1888 Ripley
Rouse
Ruby Rouse
Susanna Rouse 1660 Switzerland 1720 Pennsylvania
Rowlington
Florence D Rowlington
Rubidge
Anne Elizabeth Rubidge 3 Dec 1842 Montréal 9 Mar 1913 Montréal
Eleanor Ann Rubidge 1840 Ontario 1907 Québec
Evalina Jane Rubidge 1854 Québec 1930
Evaline Jane Rubidge 26 Mar 1836 Cobourg 22 Jul 1919 Toronto
Fanny Maria Rubidge 23 Jul 1848 Montréal 1928
Frederick Hillary Rubidge 1845 Ontario Montmorency Falls
Frederick Killaly Rubidge 1844 1863 Québec
Frederick Preston Rubidge 10 Mar 1806 Newington 1898 Montreal Anglican Christ Church Cathedral
girl Rubidge 1852 Québec 1852 Québec
Mary Eleanor Rubidge 1851 Québec 26 Oct 1894 Montréal
Robert Henry Rubidge 26 Nov 1764 London 10 Aug 1827 England
William Renwick Rubidge Ontario 1847 Montréal
Rudd
Mary Ann Rudd
Russell
Arthur Russell 1711 EASEBOURNE West Sussex ENGLAND 1742 EASEBOURNE West Sussex ENGLAND
Elizabeth Russell 1694 Norwich 6/03/1743 Coltishall
Henry Russell 1692 EASEBOURNE West Sussex ENGLAND 1742 Easebourne
John Russell 1653 Easebourne
Mary Russell 1743 EASEBOURNE West Sussex ENGLAND
Ruttan
Beatrice C Ruttan 8 Apr 1874 1 Apr 1953
Sacket
Frances Sacket
SANDILANDS
ELIZABETH SANDILANDS 1572 Fife Scotland
Sands
Katharine Sands 1666 Tulliallan 1711 Tulliallan
Sangster
Catherine Sangster 1886
Sant
Charlotte Sophia Sant abt 1826 Norwich 16 Mar 1894 Forehoe
Edward Sant abt 1830 Norwich
Harriet Sant 1818 Bevor
Henry Sant 15/10/1812 Colney
Jonathon Sant 26/03/1805 Colney 18/05/1864 Wymondham
Maria Sant 13/5/1810 Bawburgh January 1868 Norwich
Mary Ann Sant about 1815 Wandsworth
Matilda Sant abt 1835 Norwich
Robert Sant 1780
Samuel Sant 25/12/1802 colney 29/01/1840 Norwich
William Henry Sant 11/04/1800 Colney 1854 Norwich
Sara Jane
Sara Jane
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah 1792 Shipston On Stour 1852 Norwich St. Helens
Saunders
Arthur Saunders Fressingfield
Edith Mary Saunders 1898 Elmswell Suffolk
SCOTT
JANET SCOTT 1594 Fife 1684 Scotland
Sendall
Anne Sendall abt 1838 Hautboys 1917 Norwich Norfolk
Sharpe
Sarah Lindsay McMinn Sharpe abt 1838 Dumfries-shire
Shaw
Shaw
Elizabeth J Shaw 1919 Leicester
SHAWL
Charlotte SHAWL ABT 1840 Hardley
Shawl
Charlotte Shawl Jun 1840 Loddon
SHAWL
Edward SHAWL 1831
Shawl
Edward Shawl 1832 Dec 1863 Loddon
Elizabeth Shawl 1835 Hardley
SHAWL
Elizabeth SHAWL ABT 1835 Hardley
Shawl
Hannah Shawl 1827 Norfolk
SHAWL
Hannan SHAWL 1823
James SHAWL ABT 1822 Hardley
Shawl
James Shawl 1822 Hardley Jun 1893 Yarmouth
SHAWL
John SHAWL 1837
Shawl
John Shawl Sep 1837 Loddon Sep 1844 Loddon
SHAWL
Samuel SHAWL 1847
Samuel SHAWL 1847
William SHAWL ABT 1796 Topcroft 1868 Hardley
Shawl
William Shawl 1796 Topcroft Mar 1868 Hardley
SHAWL
William SHAWL ABT 1829 Hardley
Shawl
William Shawl 1831 Hardley 1881
Shellhouse
Mary E Shellhouse 1870 1941
Sheppard
Ann Sheppard 1843 Chatham Kent 1916 Chatham Kent
Shortt
Mary Shortt Jan 1791 New Jersey 1828
SHREEVE
Mary Ann SHREEVE ABT 1832 Hardley
William SHREEVE 1806 Hardley Hardley
Shrimplin
Alice Shrimplin 1764 Ormesby St Margaret W Scratby
Alice Shrimplin 1831
Ann Shrimplin 1700 Norwich England
Christopher Shrimplin 1819 Norfolk 1907 1671804
Emily Shrimplin 1830 Norfolk
Ginny Shrimplin 1734 Ormesby St Margaret
James Shrimplin 1709 Ormesby St Margaret W Scratby 1749 Ormesby St Margaret
James Shrimplin 1737 Ormesby St Margaret W Scratby 6 Dec 1822 Ormesby
James Shrimplin 1765 Norfolk 1850 Norfolk
James Shrimplin 13 AUG 1803 Ormsby St Margaret With Scratby 2/8/1870 Ormsby
James Shrimplin 1832 Norfolk
Jane Shrimplin 1767 Norfolk
Jane Shrimplin 1825 Ormesby
John Shrimplin 1671 Ormesby St Margaret W Scratby 1774 Ormesby St Margaret W Scratby
John Shrimplin abt 1781 Norfolk 1822 Ormesby St Margaret
John Shrimplin 1816 Norfolk 1892 Yarmouth
Martha Shrimplin 1835 Norfolk
Mary Shrimplin 1711 Norfolk Tacoma
Mary Shrimplin 1805 Norfolk 1874 Great Yarmouth
Nicholas Shrimplin 1716 Norfolk Tacoma
Rebekah Shrimplin Abt 1698 Norwich England
Robert Shrimplin 1814 Norfolk 1833
Robert Shrimplin 1837 Ormesby
Sarah Ann Shrimplin 2/5/1841 Ormsby St. Margaret 1929 Ormsby St. Margaret
Susannah Shrimplin 11 Jul 1811 1671804
William Shrimplin 1705 Norwich England
William Shrimplin 1839 Ormesby
Shrimpling
John Shrimpling Abt 1650 Norwich Norwich
John Shrimpling 1771 Ormesby St Margaret W Scratby 1855 Ormesby St Margaret W Scratby
Simms
Lydia Simms 12.11.1758 East Tisted 21 March 1805 Froxfield
Simpson
Lucinda Simpson 8 Mar 1806 Washington 13 May 1842 Brockville
Sinclair
Barbara Sinclair
Sleeman
Margaret Sleeman
Sluggett
Larry Sluggett
Smith
Francis Henry Smith 12/07/1856 Prince Edward Island 22/08/1939 Rocky Point Prince Edward Island
Isabella Smith 07/05/1872 Fetterangus Old Deer 1966 Peterhead Cottage Hospital
Margaret Ann Smith 29 Jan 1848 Inverness 6 Jan 1940 Cape George
Margaret Minnie Smith 8/7/1857 Ontario 5/09/1931 Ontario
Margaret Morrice Smith 7 Aug. 1887 #1 Little Belmont St 8 Apr. 1916 #60 Crombie Rd
Margaret Morrice Smith 6/11/1886 St. Nicholas Aberdeen scotland 25/3/1943 St. John's
Mary Jane Smith abt 1891
Olga Smith 1925
William Smith
South
Andrew South 21/5/1730 Great Bircham
Elizabeth South 21/12/1800 Ellingham
Elizabeth South Norwich
John South 21/1/1728 Great Bircham
John South
John Barton South 22/7/1773
Sarah South 21/8/1776
Susan South 12/12/1736 Great Bircham
Susannah South 22/1/1770
William South 27/9/1773
William South 15/7/1739 Great Bircham
Southgate
Edith Mary Southgate 22 Dec 1908 10 Feb 1990 Ipswich
Spiers
Agnes Spiers
Spurgeon
Amelia Spurgeon 28/7/1833 Mulbarton Norfolk 8 May 1881 Toronto York
Amelia Spurgeon 28/7/1833 England 8 May 1881 York
Ann Spurgeon abt 1806 Kenninghall
Ann Spurgeon Mar 1840 Mulbarton
Ann Spurgeon Mar 1840 Mulbarton
Ann Spurgeon 12/4/1840
Annie E Spurgeon 1881
Arthur Spurgeon 1861 Norwich 9 Jun 1938 London
Arthur Spurgeon Apr 1861 Norwich 9 Jun 1938 Surrey South Eastern
Arthur William Spurgeon 21/9/1879 Ormsby St. Margaret 1880 Ormsby St. Margaret
Arthur William Spurgeon 4/04/1904 Norfolk 1/1977
Arthur William Spurgeon 1905 Gt.Ormesby
Beatrice Spurgeon 1913 Ormsby St. Margaret
Beatrice E Spurgeon 1913 Norfolk
Bethirah Spurgeon 21/11/1851 St. Clements Norwich Norfolk 1938
SPURGEON
Bethirah SPURGEON 21 Nov 1851 Norwich Abt. 1938
Spurgeon
Bette Jean Spurgeon 6 Mar 1948 Totonto Ontario
Brian A Spurgeon 1929 Ipswich Suffolk
Bridget Spurgeon 7/9/1712 Bracon Ash 17/5/1730 Norwich
Charles Spurgeon 1860 Norwich
Charles Ernest Spurgeon 6/09/1903 Ormesby 11/1997 Winchester
Charles Robert Spurgeon 23 Feb 1945 Vancouver
SPURGEON
Chrisanna Maria SPURGEON 1854 Sprowston 1940 Eastbourne
Spurgeon
Chrisanna Maria Spurgeon 1854 Sprowston 1940 Eastbourne
Cornelious Spurgeon 8/5/1814 Little Melton 24/2/1873 Norwich
Cornelius Spurgeon 1843 Norwich
Cornelius Spurgeon Jun 1843 Mulbarton
Daisy Spurgeon 2 May 1892 Norwich 21 May 1979 Delta
David Spurgeon 5 Dec 1774 Mulbarton 27/1/1852 Henstead
David Spurgeon 19 June 1810 Mulbarton 30 March 1876 Bury St. Edmunds suffolk
David Spurgeon 19 Jun 1810 Mulbarton 30 Mar 1876 Bury St Edmunds
Dorothy L Spurgeon Oct 1911 Ipswich
Douglas Quentin Spurgeon 27/11/1953 Edmonton Alberta
SPURGEON
Edward SPURGEON
Spurgeon
Eliza Spurgeon 30/1/1825 Norfolk
Eliza Spurgeon 30/1/1825 Bracon Ash
Eliza Spurgeon abt 1846 Little Ellingham
Eliza Spurgeon abt 1846 Loddon
Eliza Spurgeon 1867 Ipswich Suffolk 07 Oct 1952 Pulham Market Norfolk
Elizabeth Spurgeon 22/5/1842 Mulbarton 7/3/1845 Norwich Norfolk England
Elizabeth Spurgeon 15/03/1740 Bracon Ash
Elizabeth Spurgeon 4/6/1738 Bracon Ash
Elizabeth Spurgeon 5/2/1775 Mulbarton
Elizabeth Spurgeon 14 Feb 1813 Hardley 1891 Islington
Elizabeth Spurgeon 14 Feb 1813 Hardley 1891 Islington
Elizabeth Spurgeon 14 Feb 1813 Hardley 1891 Islington
SPURGEON
Elizabeth SPURGEON 1840 Norwich Mar 1845 Norwich
Spurgeon
Elizabeth Spurgeon abt 1845 Mundham
Elizabeth Spurgeon abt 1845 Sprossen
Elizabeth Spurgeon abt 1865 Ipswich
Elizabeth Louisa Spurgeon 02 Oct 1905 Ipswich Jul 1972 Ipswich
Elizabeth Maria Spurgeon Jul 1864 Ipswich Suffolk 4a 560 29 Jul 1904 Woodbridge Suffolk
Elizabeth Sarah Spurgeon 2/6/1880 Norwich Norwich
Ellen Spurgeon 27/12/1822 Norfolk
Ellen Spurgeon 27/12/1822 Bracon Ash
Ellen Spurgeon 1838 Norwich
Ellen Spurgeon 1838 Mulbarton
Ellen Spurgeon 1838 Mulbarton
Ellen A Spurgeon 1872
Ellen Maud Spurgeon Sep 1900 Ipswich 05 Feb 1992
Emily Spurgeon 1843
Emily Spurgeon abt 1843 Mundham
Ernest Samuel Spurgeon 26/7/1874 Ormsby St. Margaret 2/1962 Blythburgh
Ethelwynne Spurgeon abt 1895 Norwich
Ethelwynne Spurgeon Mar 1895 Norwich 18 Jan 1955 Norwich
Frances Spurgeon 28/1/1705
Francis Spurgeon 13/1/1735 Mulbarton
Francis Spurgeon 2/2/1710
Geoffrey Gordon Spurgeon August 1, 1950 Edmonton
George Reginald Spurgeon 23 Sep 1908 Norwich Mar 1990 Plymouth Devon
George William Spurgeon 1879 Norwich 14/03/1958 Norwich Outer
Hannah Spurgeon 21/8/1777 Bracon Ash 20/4/1854 Wymondham Norfolk
SPURGEON
Hannah SPURGEON abt 1838 St Stephen Norwich 15 Jun 1927 Brooke
Spurgeon
Hannah Spurgeon 1838 Norwich; St Helens 15 June 1927 Hunstead Rd
Harriet Spurgeon 14/1/1797 Chedgrave 22 Sep 1868 Hardley
Harriet Spurgeon 09 Jan 1797 Chedgrave 1868 Hardley
Harriet Spurgeon 09 Jan 1797 Chedgrave Sep 1868 Hardley
Harriet Spurgeon 09 Jan 1797 Chedgrave Sep 1868 Hardley
Harriet Spurgeon abt 1839 Little Ellingham
Harriet Spurgeon abt 1855 Mundham
Harriet Spurgeon abt 1855 Mundham
Harry William Spurgeon Dec 1870 Norwich 1871 Norwich
Henry George Spurgeon Sep 1848 Norwich
Herbert Spurgeon Sep 1863 Norwich 1897 Norwich
Herbert Spurgeon 1865 Norwich 7/6/1897 Norwich
Herbert J. Spurgeon abt 1879 Ormesby St Margt
Herbert James Spurgeon 21/9/1879 Ormsby St. Margaret 1/1960 Norfolk
James Spurgeon 25/09/1825 Thorpe next Norwich 1923 Eastbourne
James Spurgeon 29/8/1770 Chedgrave Jul 1849 Norwich
James Spurgeon 28/1/1766
James Spurgeon 29 Aug 1770 Chedgrave 1849 Norwich
SPURGEON
James SPURGEON 29 AUG 1770 Chedgrave ABT 1849 Norwich
Spurgeon
James Spurgeon 1795 Chedgrave 1871 Norwich
James Spurgeon 1795 Chedgrave 1871 Norwich
James Spurgeon 1797 Chedgrave 1871 Norwich
SPURGEON
James SPURGEON 09 Jan 1797 Chedgrave 1849 Norwich
James SPURGEON 24 Sep 1825 Thorpe Mar 1923 Eastbourne
James SPURGEON 25 Sep 1825 Thorpe 1923 Eastbourne
Spurgeon
James Spurgeon abt 1836 Little Ellingham
James Spurgeon abt 1849 Bracon Ash
James Stafford Spurgeon 14/5/1848 Bracon Ash
SPURGEON
James Uriah SPURGEON abt 1849 Ashby Jun 1851 Ashby
Spurgeon
James Uriah Spurgeon Mar 1849 Ashby Jun 1851 Ashby
James William Spurgeon Jan 1908 Ipswich 17 Jul 1967 Ipswich
SPURGEON
Jane Elizabeth SPURGEON abt 1846 Saint Alens Norwich Jun 1851 Ashby
Spurgeon
Jane Elizabeth Spurgeon Mar 1846 Norwich Jun 1851 Ashby
Janice Margaret Spurgeon July 9, 1951 Edmonton
John Spurgeon 30/1/1750 Mulbarton 5/6/1808 Mulbarton
John Spurgeon 18/04/1830
John Spurgeon 28/7/1831 Mulbarton Norfolk 10 Feb 1885 York
John Spurgeon c1710 24/11/1778 Bracon Ash
John Spurgeon about 1680
John Spurgeon 1748
John Spurgeon 4/7/1779 Mulbarton 5/8/1779 Mulbarton
John Spurgeon 11/6/1780 Mulbarton January 1855 Norwich
John Spurgeon 11/6/1780 Mulbarton
SPURGEON
John SPURGEON 1804 Mundham
John SPURGEON 1804 Mundham
John SPURGEON 1804 Mundham
Spurgeon
John Spurgeon 1809 Lt Ellingham
SPURGEON
John SPURGEON 1830
John SPURGEON 18 Apr 1830
Spurgeon
John Spurgeon abt 1832 Little Ellingham
John Spurgeon 28 Jul 1833 Norfolk
SPURGEON
John SPURGEON 24 Jan 1844 Loddon 1897 Listed
Spurgeon
John Spurgeon Mar 1845 Norwich Mar 1845 Norwich
John Spurgeon Mar 1845 Norwich Norfolk Mar 1845 Norwich Norfolk
John Spurgeon abt 1850 Mundham
John Spurgeon 1850
John Spurgeon Apr 1873 Colchester
John James Spurgeon 27/6/1869 Bracon Ash
John R Spurgeon 1920 0rmsby St Margaret
Kate Emily Spurgeon abt 1882 Ormsby St. Margaret 11 Oct 1960 Acle Norfolk
Katherine Irene Spurgeon 1955 Edmonton Alberta
Laura Spurgeon 27/1/1828 Bracon Ash 14/3/1830 Bracon Ash
Lilian Spurgeon abt 1890 Norwich
Lilian Spurgeon Dec 1890 Norwich
Living Spurgeon 27/11/1984 Langley BC Canada
Living Spurgeon 14/07/1973 Vancouver
Living Spurgeon 23/06/1979 Langley
Living Spurgeon 7/05/1982 Langley
Lucy Spurgeon 02/03/1817 Hardley Norfolk 1866 Sprowston
Lucy Spurgeon 03 Feb 1817 Hardley Norfolk 1866 Sprowston
Lucy Spurgeon 03 Feb 1817 Hardley Norfolk 1866 Sprowston
Lydia Spurgeon 1837 Mulbarton
Lydia Spurgeon 1837 Mulbarton
Lydia Spurgeon 9 JUL 1837 Mulbarton SEP 1892 Norwich
Maria Spurgeon abt 1844 Loddon 1936 Deben District Suffolk
Marthia Spurgeon 7/5/1738 Bracon Ash
Mary Spurgeon 29/10/1745 Mulbarton 30/1/1750 Mulbarton
Mary Spurgeon 24/2/1782 Mulbarton
Mary Spurgeon 24/2/1782 Mulbarton Dec 1853 Mulbarton
Mary Spurgeon 9/8/1702 Bracon Ash 10/12/1714 Bracon Ash
SPURGEON
Mary SPURGEON 1827
Mary SPURGEON 08 Jul 1827
Spurgeon
Mary Spurgeon 8/07/1827 Thorpe next Norwich
Mary Ann Spurgeon 25 May1809 Hardley 1900 Hardley
Mary Ann Spurgeon 25 May 1809 Hardley 1900 Hardley
Mary Ann Spurgeon 25 May 1809 Hardley Apr 1900 Hardley
Mary Ann Spurgeon 25 May 1809 Hardley Apr 1900 Hardley
Mary C Spurgeon 1918 Ormsby St. Margaret
Mary J Spurgeon 1933 Ipswich
Mary Susan Spurgeon Jun 1882 Ipswich 25 Mar 1968 291 Main road Kesgrave Ipswich
Matilda Spurgeon 1813 Lt Ellingham
Naomi Spurgeon 4/5/1817 Mulbarton 1866 Great Melton Norfolk
Naomi Spurgeon 4 May 1817 Mulbarton 3/1866
Percy Spurgeon 9 July 1893 Glasglow 20 Dec 1978 Vancouver
Percy Robert Spurgeon 9/5/1919 Humboldt Saskatchewan 12/2/2008 Sannich
Percy William Spurgeon 1892 Lowestoft 1915
Percy William Spurgeon 1892 Lowestoft 1917
Percy William Spurgeon 1892 Lowestoft 1917
Phylis Kate Spurgeon 1908 Norfolk
Phylis Kate Spurgeon 1908 Gt.Ormesby
Robert Spurgeon 24/4/1796 Mulbarton 20/5/1840 Toronto Ontario
Robert Spurgeon 15/11/1846 Bracon Ash 4 Nov 1912 Norwich
Robert Spurgeon 10/04/1743 Bracon Ash
Robert Spurgeon 12/09/1773
Robert Spurgeon 9/12/1774 Mulbarton 12/1865
Robert Spurgeon 1811 Little Ellingham 6 Jul 1895 Great Ellingham
Robert Spurgeon 19 May 1811 Hardley 21 Apr 1858 Ashby
Robert Spurgeon 19 May 1811 Hardley 21 Apr 1858 Ashby
Robert Spurgeon 19 May 1811 Hardley 21 Apr 1858 Ashby
Robert Spurgeon 19 May 1811 Hardley 21 Apr 1858 Ashby
Robert Spurgeon 7/04/1819 Bracon Ash 1865
Robert Spurgeon abt 1829 Little Ellingham
Robert Spurgeon 1831 Mulbarton Norfolk 19/4/1835 Mulbarton Norfolk
Robert Spurgeon 28 Jul 1833 Mulbarton
Robert Spurgeon 2 May 1840 Mulbarton 2 Oct 1912 Norwich
SPURGEON
Robert SPURGEON abt 1842 Hamlet of Thorpe 1851 Ashby
Spurgeon
Robert Spurgeon Jun 1843 Thorpe Jun 1851 Ashby
Robert H Spurgeon 1866 Toronto Ontario
Robert Harvey Spurgeon 23/3/1871
Robert James Spurgeon 15 June 1866 Norwich 12 Nov 1945 Vancouver
Russell Spurgeon Suffolk
Russell Spurgeon 1889 Lowestoft 1903 Lambeth
Samuel Spurgeon 10/3/1782 Mulbarton 6/1858
Samuel Spurgeon 4/11/1787 Mulbarton 26/11/1858 Bracon Ash
Samuel Spurgeon 05 Mar 1819 Hardley 1909 Bergh Apton
Samuel Spurgeon 05 Mar 1819 Hardley 10 Mar 1909 Bergh Apton
Samuel Spurgeon 05 Mar 1819 Hardley 10 Mar 1909 Bergh Apton
Samuel Spurgeon 7/1/1838 Mulbarton 3/1925 Yarmouth
Samuel Spurgeon 1847
Samuel Spurgeon abt 1847 Mundham
Samuel Spurgeon abt 1852 Lowestoft
Samuel Spurgeon 10/3/1882 Bracon Ash
Sandra Joyce Spurgeon 27/11/1953 Edmonton alberta 2006
Sarah Spurgeon 31/07/1801 Chedgrave 1833 Hardley
Sarah Spurgeon 31 Jul 1801 Chedgrave Dec 1882 Alpington
Sarah Spurgeon 31 Jul 1801 Chedgrave Dec 1882 Alpington
SPURGEON
Sarah SPURGEON 31 Jul 1801 Chedgrave 1833 Norfolk
Spurgeon
Sarah Spurgeon 31 Jul 1801 Chedgrave Dec 1882 Alpington
Sarah Ann Spurgeon 1/12/1823 Thorpe next Norwich
SPURGEON
Sarah Ann SPURGEON 01 DEC 1823
Sarah Ann SPURGEON 01 Dec 1823
Spurgeon
Sarah Elizabeth Spurgeon Jun 1851 Ashby Jun 1851 Ashby
Sarah Lydia Spurgeon 18/11/1821 Norfolk
Sidney Frank Spurgeon 17 Feb 1911 Gt.Ormesby Jul 1997 Surrey South Eastern
Sidney Frank Spurgeon 17 Feb 1911 Gt.Ormesby Jul 1997 Surrey South-Eastern
Sidney H Spurgeon 1876 Ormesby St Margaret
Sophia Spurgeon 18/05/1814 Bracon Ash
Sophia Spurgeon 1791 Mulbarton 19/12/1810 Mulbarton
Sophia Spurgeon 1791 Mulbarton 19 Dec 1810 Mulbarton
Stanley W Spurgeon Jul 1910 Ipswich Oct 1958 Ipswich
Susan Spurgeon 24/5/1778
Susan Spurgeon 24/5/1778 Bracon Ash
Susanna Spurgeon
SPURGEON
Thomas SPURGEON
Spurgeon
Thomas Spurgeon 11/4/1773 Chedgrave
Thomas Spurgeon 11/04/1773
Thomas Winearls Spurgeon 29/08/1880
Violet Spurgeon 29/6/1890 Norwich July 27, 1937 Humboldt
Violet Spurgeon 29/6/1890 Norwich 1932 Humboldt Saskatchewan Canada
William Spurgeon 13/05/1816 Bracon Ash
William Spurgeon 22/6/1707 Bracon Ash 16/2/1776 Mulbarton
William Spurgeon 28/11/1734 Bracon Ash 1810
William Spurgeon 28/1/1730 Bracon Ash 1732
William Spurgeon 22/11/1730 1810
William Spurgeon 11/8/1772 Mulbarton 1776
William Spurgeon 11/08/1772 Mulbarton
William Spurgeon 20 Oct 1806 Hardley 21 Aug 1871 Broome
William Spurgeon 20 Oct 1806 Hardley 21 Aug 1871 Broome
William Spurgeon 20 Oct 1806 Hardley 21 Aug 1871 Broome
William Spurgeon 26 Jul 1835 Mulbarton 5 May 1913 Norwich
William Spurgeon 26 Jul 1835 Mulbarton 05 May 1913 Norwich
William Spurgeon 26 Jul 1835 Mulbarton 05 May 1913 Norwich
William Spurgeon abt 1841 Loddon 04 Mar 1924 White Horse Inn
William Spurgeon abt 1841 Thorpe Norwich
William Spurgeon abt 1842 Little Ellingham
William James Spurgeon 21 Dec 1898 Ipswich Jan 1983 Ipswich
William John Spurgeon Mar 1870 Ipswich Suffolk 11 Apr 1912 Ipswich District
William John Spurgeon Oct 1901 Ipswich
William Mace Spurgeon 6/4/1872 Norwich 1877 Norwich
William Porter Spurgeon 5/4/1868 Norwich
William Thomas Spurgeon 4 June 1852 Ashby 06 July 1940 Burlingham
SPURGEON
William Thomas SPURGEON 4 Jun 1852 Ashby 6 Jul 1940 Burlingham
Stafford
John Stafford
Susan Stafford
Stebbings
Ann Stebbings
Sterritt
Living Sterritt 1943
Steward
Ann Steward 1743 Coltishall 25/05/1835 Coltishall
Deborah Steward 1747 Coltishall 25/05/1835 Coltishall
Elizabeth Steward 1721 Coltishall
Elizabeth Stewart Cowell Steward 1750 Coltishall
John Steward 18/11/1716 Coltishall 31/12/1788 Coltishall
John Steward 1690 Norwich 17/02/1727 Coltishall
John Steward 1746 Coltishall 13/08/1829 Coltishall
Mary Steward 1768 Coltishall
Rose Steward 1757 Coltishall
William Steward 1723 Coltishall
William Steward 1756 Coltishall
Stewart
Alexander Stewart 1712 Dull
Alexander Stewart 19 NOV 1776 Perthshire 10 JAN 1866 Antigonish
Alexander Stewart 25 Jul 1813 Pictou 15 Aug 1887 Antigonish
Catherine Stewart 28 Jan 1810 Dallas 1901
STEWART
CHARLES STEWART 1783 Virginia 1870 Alabama
Stewart
Charles Stewart 13 May 1783 Milltown Scotland
Charles Stewart 2 Dec 1816 Antigonish 23 Sep 1880 Antigonish
David Allen Stewart 2 Feb 1823 Antigonish 16 Aug 1873 Pictou
Duncan Stewart 11 Jul 1804 Pictou 11 Jan 1880 Antigonish
Edward Stewart abt 1850 Antigonish
George Stewart 1799 1905
George Stewart 8 Sep 1824 Antigonish 1942
Isabella Stewart 25 Apr 1826 Church 1920 Guysborough
Isobel Stewart 14 Mar 1790 Milltown 1791
James Stewart 22 Aug 1818 Antigonish Guysborough
James Jim Bàn Stewart 24 Apr 1796 Perth 16 Nov 1857 Antigonish
Jane Stewart 26 Feb 1806 Pictou 1875 Antigonish
Jannet Stewart 1 Dec 1811 Pictou 1891 Guysborough
John Stewart 26/3/1808 Pictou 1902 Antigonish County
John Stewart 14 Mar 1790 Milltown Scotland
John Stewart 26 Mar 1808 Dallas 1839 Antigonish
John Ann (Joanna) Stewart 1835 Antigonish 18 SEP 1875 Pictou
Lady Jane Stewart 1755 Blair Atholl 15 Sep 1797 Scotland
Margaret Stewart 1716 Dull
Margaret Stewart 13 May 1785 Milltown 1786
Margaret Stewart 2 Apr 1828 Antigonish 1869
Peter Stewart 17 Sep 1752 Borenich 1820 Milltown
Peter Stewart 2 Sep 1802 Pictou 1894 Caledon
Peter Patrick Stewart 18 Dec 1779 Balcastle of Borenich 21 Apr 1832 Pictou
Robert Stewart 2 Sep 1792 Milltown 27 Aug 1882 Sterling Valley
Robert Stewart 28 Jan 1815 Antigonish 1826 Antigonish
Stoddart
Margaret Stoddart 1859
Stone
Daniel Stone 1705 Pulham
John Stone 1716 Pulham
Martha Stone 1713 Pulham
Mary Stone 1707 Pulham
Priscilla Stone Mar 1858 Bergh Apton Jun 1928 Brooke
Robert Stone 1678 Pulham
Robert Stone 1703 Pulham
Susan Stone 26/8/1711 Pulham Market Norfolk 30/7/1782 Diss
Strachan
Isabel Strachan 1780 Aberdeen 1822
Strowger
Elizabeth Strowger 1815 Wrestleton suffolk
Tallewin
Mary Ann Tallewin abt 1803 Bawburgh
Taney
Rose Taney 1771 Norwich
Tann
Mary Tann 1740 Cranworth with Letton
Tarbox
Bertram Tarbox 1882/3 Norwich 1915
Edith Elizabeth Tarbox 2 march 1890 Norwich 3 June 1973 Islington London england
James Alfred Tarbox 17 march 1855 Kidderminster 3 February 1907 Lowestoft
Taylor
Sarah Taylor abt 1815 Carlton Road 30 Nov 1909 Southend
Thain
Alexander Thain 04/03/1773 Philorth 10/06/1853 Strichen
Alexander Simpson Thain 1807 Strichen 6 Oct 1886 Strichen
Anne Thain 1798 Strichen 7 Jan 1873 Whitehill
Helen Thain 3 Aug 1795 Strichen 2 Feb 1877 Strichen
Jane Thain 1804 Tarfat 28 Oct 1828 Strichen
Janet Thain 1804 Strichen 18 Mar 1883 New Pitsligo
Margaret Thain 1799 Strichen 28/11/1882 Stonebriggs
Mary Thain 1812 Strichen 8 Mar 1894 Turriff
Robert Thain
Thelford
Susan Thelford 1816 Framingham Earl
Thompson
Annie Jane Thompson 09 JUN 1849 Dewsbury Moor 1906 Dewsbury Yorkshire
Thomson
Margaret McPhee Thomson 1835
Thrower
Elizabeth Thrower 24 May 1768 Topcroft 12 Dec 1858 Topcroft
Thurling
Angelica Thurling 20 NOV 1740 Hingham 13 MAR 1741 Hingham
Ann Thurling 1819 Hethel Norfolk
Anne Thurling 18 MAY 1744 Hingham 01 JUN 1744 Hingham
Benjamin Thurling 01 DEC 1734 Hingham
Charlotte Thurling abt 1816 Norwich 1844 Norwich
Charlotte Thurling 1816 Hethel 1844 Norwich
Elizabeth Thurling 1763 Hingham
Faith Thurling 13 APR 1717 Hingham 04 AUG 1717 Hingham
James Thurling 1680 Hingham
James Thurling 21 APR 1731 Hingham
James Thurling 3/10/1809 Fundenhall Norfolk 1885 Lambeth london
Mary Thurling 28/5/1815 Hempnall
Mary Thurling 24 SEP 1728 Hingham
Mary Thurling 31 JUL 1733 Hingham 01 AUG 1733 Hingham
Murial Thurling 03 AUG 1728 Hingham
Robert Thurling 05 APR 1712 Hingham 13 APR 1712 Hingham
Robert Thurling 21 JAN 1716 Hingham 29 JAN 1716 Hingham
Ruben Thurling 06 DEC 1718 Hingham 16 APR 1739 Hingham
Ruben Thurling 20 NOV 1740 Hingham 23 JAN 1741 Hingham
Stephen Thurling 26 SEP 1725 Hingham
Susan Thurling 05 NOV 1713 Hingham
Susanna Thurling 02 NOV 1736 Hingham
Thomas Thurling 05 SEP 1722 Hingham 01 SEP 1732 Hingham
William Thurling 19/05/1772 Norwich St. Simon bef 1851
Tillett
Elizabeth Tillett 27/02/1781 Wymondham Norfolk
Elizabeth Tillett Norwich St. Edmund Norfolk 1856 Mulbarton Norfolk
Elizabeth Tillett 1785
John Tillett 23/3/1752 Wymondham Norfolk 12/2/1792 Redenhall
John Tillett
John Tillett 1755
Phebe Tillett 8/6/1758
Sara Tillett 11/8/1751
Todd
Hannah Todd c1737
Tough
Agnes Tough 1761 Echt
Anne Tough 1794 Québec 1832 Québec (Anglican) (Québec (Anglican Cathedral Holy Trinity Church))
Elizabeth Tough 1795 Québec 7 Oct 1818 1655016
George Tough 1759 Echt 1842 Windsor
James Tough 1702 Echt
James Tough 1721 Midmar
James Tough 1753 Midmar
James Tough Jul 1797 Québec Dec 1833 1655016
John Tough 1753 Midmar 5 Aug 1800 1655016
John Tough 1796 Auchindoir and Kearn 28 Jun 1880 Auchindoir
John Tough 1801 1801
Katherine Tough 1763 Echt
William Tough ABT 1680 Scotland
Trower
Tabitha Trower St.Augustines Church Norwich
William Trower Norwich
Troyer
Abraham Troyer 1659 Switzerland 1760 Lancaster
Abraham Troyer 1740
TROYER
Abraham TROYER 1769 Pennsylvania 1850 Putnam
Troyer
Andreas Troyer 30 Sep 1747
TROYER
Andrew TROYER 30 Nov 1773 Bedford Holmes
Ann TROYER 3 May 1842 Vaughan Twp 22 Jan 1871 York Twp York Co ON Canada
Anna TROYER 4 Sep 1762 Pennsylvania 1763
Troyer
Anny Troyer abt 1879 Ontario
TROYER
Barbara TROYER 31 Jan 1758 Pennsylvania 1807 Somerset
Troyer
Catherine Troyer 31 Oct 1794 Edgeley 20 Jan 1886 Edgeley
TROYER
Catie TROYER 26 Feb 1825 Edgeley
Troyer
Christian Troyer 17 Mar 1787 Edgeley 24 Feb 1883 Vaughan
TROYER
Christian TROYER 30 Mar 1827 Edgeley 1923
CHRISTIAN D TROYER 18 May 1756 Shartlesville 20 Jul 1839 Walnut Creek
Troyer
David Troyer 1707 Trub Valley 1757 Lancaster
David Troyer 1750
TROYER
David TROYER 6 Jul 1777 Somerset 9 Jan 1851 Holmes
DAVID C TROYER 11 Feb 1784 Bedford 11 Sep 1871 Middlebury
Troyer
Edmond James Troyer 1856 Huron South Ontario
Elizabeth Troyer 21 Jan 1781 Brothers Valley 1840 Somerset
TROYER
Elizabeth TROYER 18 Jan 1833 Edgeley 1924
Troyer
Elizabeth Troyer 1857 Huron South Ontario
Emma E E Troyer February 1896 Ontario
Emma K Troyer 1866 Huron South Ontario
Ethel Troyer abt 1889 Ontario
Eunes A Troyer 1896 Ontario
Hans Troyer 1618 Switzerland 1700 Switzerland
Hendersom S Troyer 1891 Ontario
Henry Troyer 13 Sep 1766 Pennsylvania 1767 Shanksville
TROYER
Jacob TROYER 19 Sep 1764 Pennsylvania Sep 1850 Holmes
Troyer
Jacob Troyer 8 Aug 1795 Home District 28 Apr 1868 York Co ON
TROYER
Jacob TROYER 25 Dec 1831 York Twp York Co 12 Mar 1913 Woodbridge
Troyer
James Troyer abt 1887 Ontario
James Edmund Troyer 5 Jun 1855 Hay 30 Apr 1914 Seaforth
John Troyer 26/09/1819 Vaughn Township York Ontario 30/07/1896 Hillsgreen Ontario
TROYER
John TROYER 2 Feb 1753 Shartlesville 28 Feb 1842 Troyers Flats
Troyer
John George Troyer 1869
Joseph Troyer 1745
TROYER
Joseph TROYER 3 Mar 1771 Lancaster 13 Jun 1873 Bunker Hill
Troyer
Joseph Aldimer (Al) Troyer 6 Aug 1898 Hillsgreen 24/4/1980 Toronto
Louisa A Troyer 1861 Huron South
Magdalena Troyer 20 Oct 1760 Stoney Creek 30 Aug 1843 Somerset
TROYER
Magdalena TROYER 1780 Somerset 10 Jun 1851 Markham
Troyer
Maria Elizabeth Troyer 22 Oct 1789 Woodbury Oct 1884 Edgeley
Martha Agnes Troyer 16 May 1883 Huron
TROYER
Mary TROYER 6 Nov 1768 Pennsylvania 1842 Walnut Creek
Mary TROYER 18 Jul 1836 Edgeley 1920
Troyer
Mary A Troyer 1864 Huron South
Michael Troyer 1596 Switzerland 1675 Switzerland
Michael Troyer 1630 Switzerland 1730 Switzerland
Michael Troyer 4 Sep 1754 Bedford 1831 Walnut Creek
TROYER
Michael TROYER 2 Jan 1838 Edgeley 1927
MICHAEL DAVID TROYER 1734 Trub Valley 4 Apr 1807 Berlin
Troyer
Nicholas Troyer 1574 Switzerland 1650 Switzerland
Rachel Troyer 28 Mar 1822 (Edgeley May 1900 South Dorchester Twp
TROYER
Sarah TROYER 3 May 1842 Ontario 1904 Huron
Troyer
Sarah C Troyer 1859 Huron South Ontario
Sister Troyer 1742
TROYER
Susannah TROYER 10 Oct 1834 Edgeley 1 Feb 1881
Troyer
Therese Troyer abt 1881 Ontario
Veronica Troyer 7 May 1779 Bedford 1854 Walnut Creek
TROYER
William TROYER 21 Apr 1829 Edgeley 18 Oct 1919 Peel
Tubby
Ann Tubby abt 1815 Stockton Sep 1878 Bergh Apton
Mary Ann Tubby ABT 1815 Stockton Sep 1878 Bergh Apton
Tuck
Alfred J Tuck 1847 Flordon Norfolk
Austin Tuck 1843
George Tuck 1817 Florden Norfolk
George W Tuck 1845 Flordon Norfolk
Mary Ann Tuck 1850
Turnbull
John J Turnbull abt 1872 Nova Scotia
Lillian Harriet Turnbull 14/11/1888 Antigonish
Mabel Turnbull 1893 Ns
Samuel Abraham Turnbull abt 1845 Nova Scotia
Sarah E Turnbull abt 1883 Nova Scotia
Stella Turnbull 1887 Ns
Violet May Turnbull abt 1890 Nova Scotia
William D Turnbull abt 1885 Nova Scotia
Turner
William Turner
Tyrrell
Mary Tyrrell 30/12/1695 Walcot 9/1/1763 Wymondham Norfolk
Unknown
Charity Unknown Ireland United Kingdom
Urquhart
Elizabeth Urquhart 1769 15 Aug 1825 Québec (Anglican) (Québec (Anglican Cathedral Holy Trinity Church))
Utterson
George Robert Utterson
Lucy Utterson
Robert Utterson 23/11/1809 Ninewells 6/1/1870 Edinburgh
Valentine
Agnes Valentine
Wagner
Josie Wagner 1884 1964
Walker
Helen Walker
Wallace
Elizabeth Wallace
Warman
Margaret Mary Warman 1701 28/11/1786 Mulbarton Norfolk
Watson
Christina Henderson Watson 8 Mar 1889 Ellon 1967
Watt
Margaret Watt
Watts
Alfred G Watts
Weaver
Elizabeth Weaver 19/1/1736 Wymondham Norfolk
Mary Weaver 19/1/1736 Wymondham Norfolk
Samuel Weaver
Sarah Weaver 1/8/1726 Wymondham Norfolk
Webb
Elizabeth Ann Webb 15 Oct 1844 Woolwich 10 Apr 1919 Ipswich District
John Webb abt 1818 Prane
John Robert Webb abt 1851 Woolwich
Maria Webb abt 1815 Greenwich
Webster
James Webster 1825 Meldrum
Margaret Webster 27 Nov. 1857 Coutens 15 July 1933 #94 Mansfield Rd.
Wemyss
Elizabeth Wemyss 1525 Scotland
Grizel Wemyss 1447 Cupar 1464
Whatling
William Whatling
Whyte
James S Whyte 1799 Midlothian 1840 Scotland
Janet Whyte 12/1/1828 Scotland 1/11/1916 Scotland
Mary Whyte 20 Jul 1830 Strichen 22 Oct 1901 Pitsligo
Wiles
Mary Wiles abt 1824 Sleaford Sep 1912 Boston
Mary Wiles 1824 Sleaford 1912 Boston
Willox
Alexander Willox abt 1712 Rathen
Alexander Willox abt 1868 Rathen
Anne Johnstone Willox 15 Aug 1844 Rathen Aberdeenshire Scotland
Barbara Willox 29 Mar 1835 Cairnbulg Rathen Aberdeenshire Scotland
Charles Cameron Willox 8 Jun 1840 Rathen Aberdeenshire Scotland
Christian Willox abt 1823 Rathen
Christian Willox abt 1847 Rathen
George Willox 6 Mar 1779 Rathen 21 Feb 1860 Aberdeenshire
George Willox 10 Jan 1807 Rathen 26 Mar 1881 Aberdeenshire
George Willox 9 Apr 1837 Rathen Aberdeenshire Scotland
Jamieson Willox 8 Jul 1819 Rathen 26 Nov 1881 Rathen
Janet Willox 1809 Rathen 3/12/1866 Peterhead
Janet Willox 22 Jun 1809 Rathen 23 Dec 1887 Boddam
John Willox 28 May 1747 Rathen
Margaret I Willox abt 1862 Rathen
Mary Willox 30 Dec 1805 Rathen 2 Apr 1883
Simon Willox 31 May 1817 Rathen
Simon R Willox abt 1863 Rathen
Theodore Willox 15 Feb 1811 Rathen
William Willox 21 Sep 1822 Rathen 23 Dec 1899 Woodside
William Willox abt 1851 Rathen
Wilmshurst
Emily Hannah Wilmshurst 1891 Rochester
Wilson
Ann Sophia Wilson 3 Aug 1825 Québec 1825 1655016
Edith Rubidge Wilson 1857 Toronto 2 Sep 1936 York
Elizabeth Wilson 23 Jun 1818 Québec 7 Oct 1818 1655016
Emily Wilson 1857 Ontario 2 Sep 1936 Toronto
Ethel Wilson abt 1859 Ontario
Eustace Scott Wilson 7 Feb 1831 Québec 1871 Ottawa
Frederick James Wilson 1862 Québec Jan 1902 Sintaluta
Gabriel Wilson
James Thomas Wilson 1790 Québec 1852 Québec (Anglican) (Québec (Anglican Cathedral Holy Trinity Church))
James Thomas Wilson 29 Jul 1824 Québec 1 Jul 1851 Québec
James William Wilson 10 Aug 1819 Québec 1821 1655016
Jane Wilson abt 1854 Scarborough Mar 1932 Dewsbury
Mary Minnie Wilson 1863 Ontario
Rebecca Hudson Wilson 26 Jul 1816 Québec 10 Jan 1887 London
William Herderson Wilson 1826 Québec 1826 1655016
Winter
Kira Winter
Withrick
Sarah Withrick
Witly
Lauren Elizabeth Witly
Ronald Witly
Susanne Witly
Woods
Maria Woods abt 1808 Portsmouth
Mary Woods
Yallop
Charlotte Sophia Yallop 12/7/1809 Mundham Mar 1897 Hoxne district
Emily Yallop 28 Aug 1794 Cringleford 18 Jan 1878 Gorleston
Ephraim Yallop 21 Jan 1804 Great Yarmouth 7 Jan 1883 40 Jenkin Road, Brightside, Norfolk
George Lamb Yallop 1800 Great Yarmouth 29 Sep 1800
George Steward Yallop 1808 1874
Harriet Harper Yallop 19 Oct 1792 Cringleford
Horatio Emanuel Yallop 1810
James Yallop ABT 1778 Great Yarmouth 28 Apr 1854 Great Yarmouth, Norfolk
James Pell Yallop 1798 Great Yarmouth 1844
Rhoda Yallop 1797 5 Oct 1800 Great Yarmouth
Robert Yallop 1733
YODER
BARBARA YODER 1756 Stonycreek 1789 Elkslick
Young
Mary Young 1829 Scotland
Youngman
Sarah Youngman
Yule
Alexander J Yule 1898 1979
Anne Yule 18 Dec 1771 Nairn
Charles Stewart Yule 1900 1983
Duncan Yule
Duncan Yule 1902
Edward Yule 1897
Elizabeth Yule 1842 Edinburgh
Ina Yule 1910 1991
James Yule 1740 Nairn
James Yule 1780 Nairn
Jane Yule 2 Apr 1776
YULE
Lewis YULE 29 Aug 1769 Nairn 1852
Yule
Margaret Yule 9 Jun 1767 Nairn 25 Mar 1851 Peterhead
Margaret Yule 10 Jun 1767 Nairn 25/3/1851 Peterhead